Player Statistics > Tony Ayliffe
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Susan Reece Hullbridge D 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-6 11-0 11-8 Win
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-8 10-12 12-10 11-7 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-8 11-8 16-14 Win
Errol Anderson Basildon 4-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 8-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon 4-11 4-11 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-5 4-11 9-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede B 5-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey C 10-12 16-18 11-6 8-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 2-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Keith Fullick Hullbridge F 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Emily Smith Hullbridge F 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 7-11 11-4 13-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-9 8-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 11-9 7-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 10-12 11-9 4-11 3-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-8 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley C 11-7 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 11-8 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Maureen Cooper RESSC 11-4 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Pamela Swan RESSC 13-11 9-11 6-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Back Warehouse C 5-11 13-11 11-7 11-13 4-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 9-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 2-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 9-11 11-8 11-7 10-12 13-11 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-13 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Ken Field Rawreth D 8-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth D 8-11 8-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Abdul Moudud Castle Point C 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 13-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 15-13 11-9 11-7 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon 13-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 6-11 9-11 14-12 5-11 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 2-11 14-12 8-11 7-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 9-11 11-3 11-8 12-10 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 3-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-7 11-8 15-13 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 5-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 13-15 3-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 5-11 5-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 10-12 6-11 3-11 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 14-12 13-11 5-11 9-11 12-10 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley C 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 12-10 7-11 11-13 11-4 13-15 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Darren Launder Warehouse C 12-10 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 2-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 Loss
Gordon Child Warehouse C 11-9 11-7 5-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley B 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 9-11 14-12 1-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 78
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
Summer 2014
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2017
Share This Page