Player Statistics > Sid Hills
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 13-11 12-10 7-11 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-8 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-6 9-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 5-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 12-10 12-10 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-6 2-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 1-11 4-11 11-9 16-14 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Castle B 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 10-12 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-4 11-4 7-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Pamela Swan RESSC 11-4 12-14 11-13 10-12 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 12-14 3-11 11-6 11-5 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player RESSC 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 11-9 8-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 8-11 12-10 11-5 11-4 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 4-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-4 11-6 11-13 11-13 9-11 Loss
Paul Solosy Hockley B 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 11-6 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 12-14 11-8 11-5 15-13 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-9 9-11 13-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 9-11 12-14 3-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 8-11 11-9 3-11 10-12 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-5 11-1 7-11 10-12 11-7 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-1 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley C 9-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Paul Henlen Hockley C 7-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-6 10-12 8-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 10-12 2-11 11-4 11-5 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Mick Saunders Runnymede B 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 14-16 11-7 11-3 7-11 7-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 4-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 8-11 12-10 9-11 12-14 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 8-11 11-7 7-11 13-15 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-7 14-12 11-9 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-13 7-11 9-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 9-11 16-14 11-7 5-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 13-15 9-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Castle B 14-16 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 8-11 6-11 15-17 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-7 9-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 3-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 5-11 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-2 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 8-11 11-3 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 8-11 11-6 2-11 4-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrall Hockley B 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 9-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hockley B 2-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Susan Reece Hullbridge D 11-13 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-1 10-12 12-10 11-8 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
John Beddow Castle Point C 8-11 12-10 9-11 3-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 10-12 11-4 8-11 11-1 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 12-10 7-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 6-11 16-18 11-3 2-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hockley C 7-11 8-11 11-2 11-8 5-11 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 7-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-7 12-10 5-11 11-9 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 6-11 7-11 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 11-3 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey C 6-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 4-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Played: 75
Share This Page