Player Statistics > Dennis Squirrall
Player Performance
Results > Hockley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Maureen Cooper RESSC 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Darren Launder Warehouse C 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Phil Mardle Warehouse C 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kieran Wood Basildon 11-7 13-11 11-8 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 10-12 6-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Hockley C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 8-11 2-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 5-11 13-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 7-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-9 11-4 22-20 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 12-10 5-11 10-12 11-3 9-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 7-11 13-11 11-6 10-12 8-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-6 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 6-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 14-12 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-6 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 7-11 6-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Gill Smith Basildon 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-3 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 6-11 12-10 11-8 2-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-6 5-11 11-4 16-14 Win
Gordon Child Warehouse C 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 6-11 5-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 11-13 4-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Susan Reece Hullbridge D 11-8 11-2 11-9 Win
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 7-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Samuel Verrinder Invicta A 11-7 7-11 19-17 11-5 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 12-10 11-6 11-3 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-9 11-9 11-2 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 8-11 11-5 5-11 11-3 13-15 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon 11-6 18-16 3-11 11-2 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon 8-11 8-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 11-5 11-4 9-11 11-6 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede B 8-11 11-7 7-11 12-14 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 11-2 4-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Neife Macdonald Runnymede B 11-5 12-10 13-11 Win
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2014
Summer 2018
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2016
Summer 2015
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Share This Page