Officers
Title Name
Committee Member Paul Reed
Registrations Duncan Taylor
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Duncan Taylor
Committee Member Duncan Taylor
Committee Member Charles Sweeny
Committee Member Berti Makolli
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Berti Makolli
Committee Member Jim Stait
Committee Member Stuart Gibbs
Committee Member Kevin Read
Registrations David Barnes
County Representative David Barnes
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator David Barnes
Committee Member David Barnes
Honorary Life Member Chris Jacob
Committee Member Kenneth Field
Tournament Organiser Kenneth Field
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Kenneth Field
TT365 Finance Officer Kenneth Field
County Representative Kenneth Field
Venue Sub Committee Kenneth Field
Treasurer Kenneth Field
Tournament Officer Kenneth Field
Vice President Gordon Swan
Committee Member Gordon Swan
Committee Member Dale Gutteridge
Honorary Life Member Bill Smith
Committee Member Bill Smith
Committee Member George Reeves
Honorary Life Member John Poysden
Tournament Organiser John Poysden
Committee Member John Poysden
Committee Member David Woolmer
Registrations David Woolmer
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator David Woolmer
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY David Woolmer
Committee Member Melanie Jones
Tournament Organiser Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Tournament Officer Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Summer League Committee Jayne Johnson
Tournament Organiser Jayne Johnson
Registrations Jayne Johnson
County Representative Jayne Johnson
Committee Member Jayne Johnson
TT365 Admin Newsletter Recipient Jayne Johnson
Registrations Paul Strutt
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Paul Strutt
Press Officer Paul Strutt
Committee Member Paul Strutt
Honorary Life Member Jayne Johnson
Tournament Officer Jayne Johnson
Honorary Life Member Kenneth Field
Hardbat Tournament Organiser Bill Smith
Chairman Kenneth Field
General Secretary Jayne Johnson
President Stuart Gibbs
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Jayne Johnson
TT365 Webmaster Berti Makolli
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY Duncan Taylor
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY David Barnes
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY Paul Strutt
Junior/Youth Officer Melanie Jones
Committee Member Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Share This Page