Player Statistics > Robert Shingleton-Smith
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-3 14-12 9-11 8-11 12-10 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 10-12 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 6-11 0-11 8-11 Loss
Maureen Cooper RESSC 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 1-11 11-3 8-11 5-11 Loss
Lawrence Witte Hockley B 8-11 11-6 11-4 14-12 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 6-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Ashley Seymour Hockley B 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 9-11 Loss
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 9-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 12-10 8-11 2-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point C 7-11 11-4 11-8 15-13 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-7 7-11 9-11 14-12 11-6 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Dean Baker Basildon 8-11 11-8 7-11 1-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon 12-10 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-7 6-11 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Steve Giles Runnymede B 10-12 12-14 4-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-1 5-11 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Keith Fullick Hullbridge F 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 11-13 9-11 10-12 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-7 11-9 10-12 15-13 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 10-12 3-11 8-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-8 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 4-11 3-11 11-2 7-11 Loss
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 13-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-8 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 11-13 2-11 11-8 1-11 Loss
Ashley Seymour Hockley C 10-12 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth D 9-11 12-10 13-11 15-13 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 11-3 2-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon 2-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Kieran Wood Basildon 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 11-9 11-8 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Giles Runnymede B 8-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Neife Macdonald Runnymede B 11-7 11-3 12-14 7-11 11-8 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 8-11 12-14 11-7 7-11 Loss
Adrian Atkinson Canvey C 4-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 16-14 3-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 11-8 13-11 11-7 Win
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-7 11-7 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 7-11 9-11 11-5 1-11 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge E 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Fullick Hullbridge E 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 0-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 14-12 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 7-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 4-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 1-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page