Player Statistics > Keith Abbott
Player Performance
Results > Hockley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ron Coutts RESSC 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-6 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
Maureen Cooper RESSC 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-7 11-3 11-1 Win
Phil Mardle Warehouse C 11-7 11-6 20-18 Win
Darren Launder Warehouse C 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-6 10-12 12-14 11-8 9-11 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Hockley C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Strutt Hockley B 10-12 11-8 11-4 9-11 11-6 Win
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 12-10 11-7 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 12-10 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-2 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-5 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-2 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 11-9 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-2 11-2 7-11 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-5 11-9 5-11 12-10 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 8-11 11-6 13-11 6-11 13-11 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-6 11-2 7-11 11-4 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 11-9 13-11 11-5 Win
Gill Smith Basildon 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon 6-11 7-11 13-15 Loss
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 9-11 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 6-11 12-10 11-8 4-11 7-11 Loss
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 5-11 11-0 11-3 11-6 Win
Steve Giles Runnymede B 5-11 11-4 8-11 13-11 6-11 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede B 6-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 11-7 8-11 15-13 5-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey C 9-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-6 11-7 12-14 11-9 Win
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Emily Smith Hullbridge F 11-5 11-4 12-10 Win
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 8-11 9-11 11-7 14-16 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge E 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Samuel Verrinder Invicta A 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 11-3 4-11 13-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-9 11-8 15-13 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-1 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 9-11 11-7 13-15 12-14 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 9-11 11-7 3-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Played: 46
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Share This Page