Player Statistics > Neil Daines
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-3 6-11 2-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Ken Field Rawreth D 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Rawreth D 11-2 16-14 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Unknown Player Castle Point C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 12-10 6-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 9-11 11-9 12-10 10-12 13-15 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-6 7-11 13-15 10-12 Loss
Stephen Parker Canvey C 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 6-11 11-13 11-5 11-6 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 13-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-9 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 14-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hockley C 11-1 11-2 9-11 11-4 Win
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Castle B 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 12-10 9-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-8 14-12 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player RESSC 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-9 12-10 11-1 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 6-11 11-4 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 11-8 7-11 14-12 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 11-5 13-11 11-13 11-6 Win
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 11-4 11-2 11-7 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 11-6 11-4 3-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Peter Cray Canvey C 11-4 11-2 11-9 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 8-11 10-12 11-2 11-5 10-12 Loss
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-2 11-6 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Castle B 11-2 13-11 11-6 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 11-5 14-12 3-11 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Hockley B 12-10 4-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-7 13-11 13-11 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 11-5 11-1 11-4 Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Summer 2014
Share This Page