Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
June 2018
Mon
4
2018-06-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford F v Hullbridge B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
July 2018
Wed
11
2018-07-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford B v Lentern A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Mon
16
2018-07-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Warehouse B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
17
2018-07-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Stanford C
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
17
2018-07-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse A v Hockley B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
17
2018-07-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Runnymede
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
18
2018-07-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford A v Stanford B
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
18
2018-07-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford D v Canvey A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
18
2018-07-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Stanford F
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
18
2018-07-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Customs
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
19
2018-07-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Lentern A v Hockley A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Northlands Park Community Association
Fri
20
2018-07-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Basildon
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Stanford A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Lentern A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Brand Identity A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Stanford E
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford F v Wakering
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
23
2018-07-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Hockley D
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford B v Hullbridge A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Warehouse A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Stanford D
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hockley C
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
25
2018-07-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Warehouse B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
26
2018-07-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs v Canvey B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
27
2018-07-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hullbridge B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford E v Canvey A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
30
2018-07-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Customs
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
31
2018-07-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse A v Invicta A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
31
2018-07-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Brand Identity B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
August 2018
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford A v Stanford C
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hockley B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Warehouse B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2018-08-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Hockley D
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
2
2018-08-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Lentern A v Hadleigh Forum A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Northlands Park Community Association
Thu
2
2018-08-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge A v Hockley A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
3
2018-08-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Stanford F
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Stanford A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hullbridge A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Stanford B
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
6
2018-08-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Hullbridge C
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Tue
7
2018-08-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Lentern A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
7
2018-08-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse B v Invicta B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Stanford E
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford D v Warehouse A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Hadleigh Forum B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hullbridge B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Wakering
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
8
2018-08-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Canvey B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Fri
10
2018-08-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Basildon
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford E v Stanford D
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Canvey B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
13
2018-08-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Hockley D
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford A v Brand Identity A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford B v Stanford C
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
15
2018-08-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Invicta A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
16
2018-08-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge A v Hadleigh Forum A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
16
2018-08-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Basildon v Stanford F
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Basildon Sports and Leisure Club
Fri
17
2018-08-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Hockley C
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Stanford B
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hockley A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford F v Runnymede
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Invicta B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hullbridge A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse A v Stanford E
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Hullbridge B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse B v Customs
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford D v Hadleigh Forum B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Hockley B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Basildon
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Canvey B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
23
2018-08-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Lentern A v Stanford A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Northlands Park Community Association
Mon
27
2018-08-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hadleigh Forum A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
27
2018-08-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Invicta A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford B v Brand Identity A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Warehouse A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Invicta B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge A v Lentern A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Basildon v Hockley C
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Basildon Sports and Leisure Club
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs v Hockley D
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
31
2018-08-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Brand Identity B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events