Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2022
Fri
7
2022-10-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
7
2022-10-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
9
2022-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
9
2022-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
9
2022-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
9
2022-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
9
2022-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
10
2022-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
11
2022-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
12
2022-10-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
13
2022-10-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
14
2022-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
14
2022-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
16
2022-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
16
2022-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
16
2022-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
17
2022-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
2022-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
19
2022-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
20
2022-10-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
21
2022-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
30
2022-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
30
2022-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
30
2022-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
30
2022-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
30
2022-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
31
2022-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
November 2022
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
1
2022-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
2
2022-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
3
2022-11-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
4
2022-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
4
2022-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
6
2022-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
6
2022-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
6
2022-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
7
2022-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
8
2022-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
8
2022-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
8
2022-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
2022-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
9
2022-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
10
2022-11-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
10
2022-11-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
11
2022-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
13
2022-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
13
2022-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
13
2022-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
13
2022-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
14
2022-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
2022-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
16
2022-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
17
2022-11-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
18
2022-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
18
2022-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
20
2022-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
20
2022-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
20
2022-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
20
2022-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
21
2022-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
22
2022-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
23
2022-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
24
2022-11-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
25
2022-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Sun
27
2022-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
27
2022-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
27
2022-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
27
2022-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
28
2022-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2022-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
30
2022-11-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
December 2022
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
1
2022-12-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
2
2022-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
2
2022-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
4
2022-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
4
2022-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
4
2022-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
4
2022-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
5
2022-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
6
2022-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
6
2022-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
6
2022-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
7
2022-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
8
2022-12-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
8
2022-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
8
2022-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
9
2022-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Sun
11
2022-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
11
2022-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
11
2022-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
11
2022-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
12
2022-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
13
2022-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
13
2022-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
13
2022-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
14
2022-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
15
2022-12-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
15
2022-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
15
2022-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
16
2022-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
January 2023
Sun
1
2023-01-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
1
2023-01-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
1
2023-01-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
1
2023-01-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
2
2023-01-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
3
2023-01-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
3
2023-01-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
3
2023-01-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
3
2023-01-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
4
2023-01-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
5
2023-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
5
2023-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
6
2023-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Fri
6
2023-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
8
2023-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
8
2023-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
8
2023-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
8
2023-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
8
2023-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
9
2023-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
10
2023-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
11
2023-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
12
2023-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
13
2023-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Sun
15
2023-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
15
2023-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
15
2023-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
16
2023-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
17
2023-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
18
2023-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
19
2023-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
20
2023-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
22
2023-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
22
2023-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
22
2023-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
22
2023-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
22
2023-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
23
2023-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
24
2023-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
25
2023-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
26
2023-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
27
2023-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
27
2023-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
29
2023-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
29
2023-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
29
2023-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
30
2023-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
31
2023-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
31
2023-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
31
2023-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2023-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
February 2023
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2023-02-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
2
2023-02-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
2
2023-02-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
3
2023-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Sun
5
2023-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
6
2023-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
7
2023-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
8
2023-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
9
2023-02-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
10
2023-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
10
2023-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
12
2023-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
13
2023-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
14
2023-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
15
2023-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
16
2023-02-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
17
2023-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
March 2023
Sun
5
2023-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
5
2023-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
6
2023-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
7
2023-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
8
2023-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
9
2023-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
10
2023-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Fri
10
2023-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Sun
12
2023-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Rawreth A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy C v Wakering
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
12
2023-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Invicta B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth C v Thorpe Bay B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern v Hockley B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Selbourne
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford B v Selbourne
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Rawreth G
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hullbridge B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
13
2023-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta C v Canvey C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
14
2023-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hockley A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
14
2023-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rawreth D v Stanford A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
14
2023-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
MegaZone v Hadleigh Forum D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth B v Brand Identity A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Mapledene Table Tennis Club
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Invicta A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge A v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
15
2023-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Irons A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum C v Canvey B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
16
2023-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth F v RESSC
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
17
2023-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Sun
19
2023-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Rawreth C
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
19
2023-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
19
2023-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Runnymede
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Sun
19
2023-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vacancy A v Invicta C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brand Identity A v Irons A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Vacancy A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford A v Hockley C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
RESSC v Stanford B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
20
2023-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Stanford C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Alexandra Farm
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wakering v Hullbridge A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
21
2023-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Selbourne v Vacancy C
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: Selbourne Table Tennis Club
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rayleigh Mill v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rawreth B
Winter League 22-23 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta A v Brand Identity B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mapledene Table Tennis Club v Canvey A
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Mapledene Match Room
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey B v Rawreth F
Winter League 22-23 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v MegaZone
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
22
2023-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey C v Vacancy B
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth E v Rawreth D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
23
2023-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum B v Lentern
Winter League 22-23 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Fri
24
2023-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth G v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: The Megacentre Rayleigh Ltd
Fri
24
2023-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hadleigh Forum D v Hockley D
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
27
2023-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Invicta B v Hockley E
Winter League 22-23 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events