Player Statistics > Paul Ogden
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Maureen Cooper RESSC 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 8-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 Loss
Micky Baker Warehouse C 7-11 2-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 8-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 Loss
Darren Launder Warehouse C 11-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-5 11-13 11-9 11-8 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley C 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Ashley Seymour Hockley C 12-14 11-3 11-8 12-10 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 13-11 8-11 16-14 11-7 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Dean Baker Basildon 11-7 6-11 8-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon 5-11 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 11-7 11-2 10-12 11-5 Win
Steve Giles Runnymede B 7-11 9-11 11-4 3-11 Loss
Adrian Atkinson Canvey C 5-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 8-11 11-5 9-11 10-12 Loss
Archie Blackburn Canvey C 11-5 11-9 13-11 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-8 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 11-8 10-12 11-4 11-9 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-7 11-9 4-11 11-6 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-9 5-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-3 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Thompson Castle B 11-9 11-5 11-2 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-5 6-11 11-13 11-2 9-11 Loss
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Darren Launder Warehouse C 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Gordon Child Warehouse C 7-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 Loss
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 9-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 3-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-6 13-11 11-3 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 5-11 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-3 11-2 7-11 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 2-11 11-9 4-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Adrian Atkinson Canvey C 6-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 11-7 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 8-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 7-11 Loss
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
David Booroff Hullbridge E 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Keith Fullick Hullbridge E 10-12 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Played: 53
Share This Page