Player Statistics > Robert Skews
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 7-11 5-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-7 11-6 12-14 13-15 5-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 10-12 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Ken Field Rawreth D 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-6 11-13 6-11 6-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 4-11 11-8 9-11 14-16 Loss
William Skelt Hullbridge E 11-4 11-1 11-3 Win
James Goddard Hullbridge E 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 2-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 14-12 11-8 11-4 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hosp 4-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 4-11 11-6 11-9 2-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-5 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
John Beddow Castle Point D 13-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 16-14 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-9 9-11 13-11 11-3 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-1 11-9 11-3 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-4 6-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 11-9 8-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 4-11 14-12 7-11 4-11 Loss
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-5 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 9-11 11-4 11-2 10-12 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 14-12 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-4 11-6 13-11 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Ken Field Rawreth D 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 13-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 9-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 13-11 7-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 11-6 9-11 16-14 11-7 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-9 11-7 4-11 12-10 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 11-4 7-11 11-3 11-0 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-5 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-8 9-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta B 7-11 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 12-10 11-2 11-6 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Ross Warner Canvey C 9-11 13-11 10-12 11-2 11-2 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 11-9 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 8-11 9-11 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 6-11 6-11 11-1 11-7 7-11 Loss
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page