Player Statistics > Daniel Zeffie
Player Performance
Results > Hullbridge E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 6-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-2 11-3 11-8 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Ross Warner Canvey C 10-12 10-12 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-8 7-11 12-14 11-3 11-2 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-1 11-2 9-11 11-8 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-4 12-10 11-2 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 9-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 4-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-8 6-11 10-12 11-2 11-5 Win
Zac England Wakering 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 5-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse C 11-7 11-4 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-1 3-11 9-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 7-11 6-11 11-2 8-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 11-9 4-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Dan Patynski Hockley C 8-11 7-11 14-12 11-13 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 4-11 11-5 12-10 16-14 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-9 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 11-6 4-11 11-4 5-11 11-4 Win
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 13-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 10-12 11-1 13-11 11-8 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Jenne Seibolt Castle Point D 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-8 14-12 11-7 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-9 15-13 11-9 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 7-11 11-5 11-5 8-11 14-12 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 12-10 11-7 11-4 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-8 11-6 8-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
David Barnes Rawreth D 11-9 14-16 11-8 7-11 11-4 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-6 13-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-13 12-10 4-11 14-16 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Archie Blackburn Canvey B 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-6 11-5 12-14 11-8 Win
Dan Patynski Hockley C 7-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 14-12 5-11 11-9 16-14 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley C 11-7 11-6 10-12 12-10 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-6 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-9 11-13 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hosp 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Played: 61
Results > Hullbridge C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gus Heath Had Forum B 13-11 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-8 5-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 9-11 1-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Summer 2014
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page