Player Statistics > Andrew Humphris
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robert Skews RESSC 11-7 11-5 11-13 11-9 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-6 11-1 11-8 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
David Accleton Wakering 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 3-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Stewart Mills Wakering 10-12 9-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 5-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 10-12 11-7 3-11 7-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 14-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley C 14-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 13-11 7-11 11-5 2-11 11-9 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-13 11-4 11-2 11-6 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-6 Win
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 11-9 11-5 7-11 12-10 Win
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hosp 12-10 3-11 7-11 14-12 12-10 Win
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 11-13 8-11 11-3 4-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-5 12-10 7-11 7-11 13-11 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 9-11 11-6 3-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 2-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-6 11-9 11-2 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-5 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-4 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-3 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-4 11-3 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 10-12 7-11 4-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 10-12 7-11 4-11 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 10-12 12-10 5-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 13-15 11-4 11-5 11-13 11-9 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 3-11 3-11 11-6 11-6 1-11 Loss
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 6-11 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-4 14-12 6-11 4-11 11-6 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta B 10-12 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Jenne Seibolt Castle Point D 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Sarge Baker Canvey C 9-11 15-17 14-12 11-7 11-4 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 10-12 7-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 51
Results > Warehouse B Selborne
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 4-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Gus Heath Had Forum B 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page