Player Statistics > James Goddard
Player Performance
Results > Hullbridge E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-5 6-11 11-3 11-2 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 11-2 11-8 5-11 11-2 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 13-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-9 11-6 15-13 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 13-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-1 11-3 11-8 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Zac England Wakering 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-3 4-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-2 11-8 11-4 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse C 11-9 5-11 15-13 9-11 11-6 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 8-11 15-13 9-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-9 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 11-9 6-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 13-15 7-11 6-11 Loss
Dan Patynski Hockley C 11-2 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 7-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 12-10 14-12 11-5 Win
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 11-9 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 7-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-7 Win
Jenne Seibolt Castle Point D 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 7-11 11-7 13-11 11-5 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 11-6 11-7 11-1 Win
Kevin Hughes Canvey C 11-7 12-14 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-6 11-1 11-3 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-7 11-2 11-3 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-4 11-7 13-11 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-6 11-7 13-15 11-9 Win
David Barnes Rawreth D 8-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 14-12 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Archie Blackburn Canvey B 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-7 7-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-13 11-2 11-6 11-9 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 52
Results > Hullbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James Spencer WH B Selborne 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Berti Makolli WH B Selborne 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Martin West WH B Selborne 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth C 4-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Michael Baker WH B Selborne 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 Win
James Spencer WH B Selborne 12-10 13-15 8-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Tony Wright WH B Selborne 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Summer 2014
Share This Page