Player Statistics > Andrew Deadman
Player Performance
Results > Rawreth E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Adam Hill Rawreth D 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
David Barnes Rawreth D 8-11 11-13 12-10 5-11 Loss
Caroline Cole Rawreth D 5-11 11-4 11-8 11-4 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley C 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-3 7-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 10-12 5-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-3 11-5 13-11 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-6 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 9-11 11-3 11-5 19-17 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Stephen Parker Canvey C 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Steve Robinson Canvey C 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Harry Keys Canvey C 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
David Accleton Wakering 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 11-7 11-7 16-14 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 8-11 4-11 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 4-11 3-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 6-11 11-7 12-10 11-3 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 9-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 Loss
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 8-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 4-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 7-11 11-8 4-11 5-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-2 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 7-11 5-11 11-3 11-6 12-14 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 6-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 12-10 10-12 6-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 8-11 11-1 11-7 11-3 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 12-14 11-7 11-7 14-12 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-7 11-8 12-14 11-13 11-1 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-2 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-3 3-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Sarge Baker Canvey C 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-7 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 15-13 11-3 11-9 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-5 11-5 11-1 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-7 11-8 6-11 12-10 Win
Paul England Wakering 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Zac England Wakering 9-11 12-10 1-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 51
Results > Rawreth C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Spencer Lentern C 3-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Archie Lentern C 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern C 11-5 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Results > Rawreth D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Jacob Castle Point C 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley C 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-7 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 7-11 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 6-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-4 11-1 11-7 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page