Player Statistics > Graham Back
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 2-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Robert Skews RESSC 7-11 6-11 14-12 15-13 11-5 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 13-11 14-16 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Stewart Mills Wakering 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Accleton Wakering 12-10 11-7 12-10 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth D 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 2-11 11-13 3-11 Loss
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-4 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley C 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 3-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 9-11 11-7 4-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-13 4-11 4-11 Loss
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hosp 7-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 10-12 11-9 4-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 8-11 12-10 11-4 9-11 10-12 Loss
John Beddow Castle Point D 11-13 6-11 12-10 11-5 10-12 Loss
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point D 8-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 4-11 4-11 11-9 11-13 Loss
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 12-14 11-6 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 5-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Zac England Wakering 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Clifford Noakes Wakering 11-4 9-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-9 12-10 3-11 6-11 12-10 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 1-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Joe Lock Hockley C 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 5-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta B 4-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 6-11 15-13 10-12 8-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Jenne Seibolt Castle Point D 11-13 11-9 7-11 14-12 11-3 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 5-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Ray Baker Canvey C 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Sarge Baker Canvey C 11-8 9-11 11-3 8-11 12-10 Win
Played: 42
Results > Warehouse E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Farley Stanford B 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Nathan Jones Stanford B 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Handscombe Stanford B 11-3 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge H 11-13 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ellena Hart Hullbridge H 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
H Sadler Hullbridge H 9-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Ann Lane Hullbridge F 16-14 11-5 16-14 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge F 13-15 5-11 6-11 Loss
Susan Reece Hullbridge F 13-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-4 Win
Richard Kidd Customs B 7-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 Loss
Alex Clark Customs B 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Mark Rose Customs B 14-12 11-9 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Lawrence Witte Hockley E 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley E 11-6 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Philip Pond Hockley E 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 8-11 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-3 Win
Robert West Invicta C 11-7 14-12 14-12 Win
David Youngman Invicta C 9-11 14-12 11-6 11-3 Win
Played: 18
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2014
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Share This Page