Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
August 2018
Fri
17
2018-08-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge B v Hockley C
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Stanford C
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Stanford B
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford C v Hockley A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford F v Runnymede
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
20
2018-08-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge D v Invicta B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hullbridge A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse A v Stanford E
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Hullbridge B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
21
2018-08-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse B v Customs
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford D v Hadleigh Forum B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Hockley B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Basildon
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
22
2018-08-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Canvey B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
23
2018-08-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Lentern A v Stanford A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Northlands Park Community Association
Mon
27
2018-08-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hadleigh Forum A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
27
2018-08-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Invicta A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Stanford B v Brand Identity A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Canvey A v Invicta A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Warehouse A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
29
2018-08-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hullbridge C v Invicta B
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge A v Lentern A
Summer 2018 - Premier
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Basildon v Hockley C
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Basildon Sports and Leisure Club
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs v Hockley D
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
31
2018-08-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Brand Identity B
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
September 2018
Tue
4
2018-09-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
SDTTL Captains Meeting
Location: RAWRETH TT CLUB
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
WINTER LEAGUE 18/19 STARTING DATE
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
11
2018-09-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
11
2018-09-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
11
2018-09-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
11
2018-09-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
12
2018-09-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
12
2018-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
13
2018-09-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
13
2018-09-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
13
2018-09-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
14
2018-09-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
14
2018-09-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
19
2018-09-19 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
20
2018-09-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
20
2018-09-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
21
2018-09-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
21
2018-09-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
21
2018-09-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
26
2018-09-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Sat
29
-
SDTTL Presentation/Quiz Evening
SDTTL Presentation and the Quiz Evening at Hullbridge Sports Club. Tickets £5 per head, U18s free
Location: Hullbridge Sports Club
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2018-10-03 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2018-10-10 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
17
2018-10-17 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2018-10-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
26
2018-10-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
31
2018-10-31 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
14
2018-11-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
21
2018-11-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
28
2018-11-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
5
2018-12-05 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
23
2019-01-23 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
30
2019-01-30 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
6
2019-02-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 08:30
08:30
TILL
18:00
Southend Closed Tournament
SDTTL Annual Closed Championships Tournament
Location: RAYLEIGH LEISURE CENTRE, Rayleigh SS6 9NF
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
27
2019-02-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
6
2019-03-06 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
27
2019-03-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rochford Sports v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Rochford Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2019-04-10 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: 33 Leitrim Avenue
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey C v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2019-04-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Rochford Sports
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
May 2019
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey B v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Canvey D v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth H v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events