Player Statistics > Reece Harris-Griffiths
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Barnes Invicta B 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 10-12 11-8 14-12 11-4 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 13-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Ross Warner Canvey C 16-14 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-1 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 8-11 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-7 17-15 11-6 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 6-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 Loss
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 5-11 11-4 12-10 11-2 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-7 11-2 14-12 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-2 11-9 11-5 Win
Zac England Wakering 6-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 8-11 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 6-11 11-5 11-5 10-12 12-10 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 7-11 4-11 11-6 14-12 10-12 Loss
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 2-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-13 12-10 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-7 11-2 11-9 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 13-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Kevin Hughes Canvey C 11-3 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 7-11 11-3 10-12 6-11 Loss
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-4 11-6 13-11 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-6 14-12 11-6 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-13 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-6 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-4 11-9 7-11 13-11 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-6 11-7 13-15 11-9 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 12-10 11-7 11-4 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley C 11-8 11-5 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Dan Patynski Hockley C 8-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 8-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 13-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hosp 11-6 17-15 6-11 11-1 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Played: 53
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Summer 2014
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Share This Page