Player Statistics > Adam Jackman
Player Performance
Results > Hullbridge E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 13-11 7-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-3 11-2 11-3 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 11-5 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse C 14-12 11-3 12-10 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-4 11-8 13-11 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Dan Patynski Hockley C 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 11-6 14-12 11-4 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 13-11 9-11 11-5 11-3 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-8 10-12 12-10 11-8 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Jenne Seibolt Castle Point D 7-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Kevin Hughes Canvey C 11-5 11-7 11-2 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-8 9-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 10-12 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-8 12-14 5-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Skews RESSC 6-11 11-9 14-16 7-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-13 11-6 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Archie Blackburn Canvey B 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 9-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 7-11 11-4 11-3 6-11 11-8 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley C 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Dan Patynski Hockley C 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 8-11 11-1 12-10 11-8 Win
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hosp 13-11 14-12 7-11 11-9 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Results > Hullbridge D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Susan Body Lentern D 11-13 11-9 0-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Pond Lentern D 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-9 11-6 9-11 9-11 12-10 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2014
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Share This Page