Player Statistics > Steve Robinson
Player Performance
Results > Canvey D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Hockley F 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Claire Stringer Hockley F 11-4 12-10 11-8 Win
Keith Denyer Hockley F 8-11 11-8 11-3 9-11 12-10 Win
Roger Sherman Hockley E 11-6 11-5 14-12 Win
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 10-12 12-10 11-9 3-11 11-7 Win
Gary Linzell Hockley E 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-13 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge G 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge G 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge G 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
David Youngman Invicta C 9-11 11-8 4-11 12-14 Loss
Keith Baxter Invicta C 9-11 11-4 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Peter Handscombe Stanford B 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Vaughan Chambers Stanford B 12-10 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Stanford B 11-9 15-13 11-8 Win
Joe Bennett Warehouse E 11-4 11-9 11-1 Win
Larry Lisner Warehouse E 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-8 Win
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse E 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Thomas Player Hullbridge H 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
William Skelt Hullbridge H 11-7 2-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ellena Hart Hullbridge H 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Janet Finch Hullbridge F 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge F 12-10 10-12 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
Susan Reece Hullbridge F 11-5 8-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse D 6-11 8-11 11-1 2-11 Loss
Ro Brett Warehouse D 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse D 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley F 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Keith Denyer Hockley F 11-5 6-11 19-17 11-3 Win
Peter Searle Hockley F 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-5 Win
Dan Patynski Hockley D 11-6 11-7 4-11 9-11 11-4 Win
David Chenery Hockley D 3-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Alex Barnetson Hockley D 5-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Ann Lane Hullbridge F 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Susan Reece Hullbridge F 6-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge F 6-11 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Ryan Williams Rawreth F 8-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Thomas Bailey Rawreth F 6-11 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Cho Chak Man Rawreth F 4-11 11-4 13-11 11-5 Win
Dave Walton Warehouse D 8-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Warehouse D 11-8 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Ro Brett Warehouse D 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Gordon Smith Rochford LTC 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Travis Armstrong Rochford LTC 11-1 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 44
Results > Canvey C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Rawreth E 11-5 2-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 7-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-9 13-11 11-3 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 5-11 13-11 16-14 11-5 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 4-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Canvey B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-8 10-12 12-14 11-6 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 13-15 6-11 10-12 Loss
David Barnes Invicta B 11-4 4-11 5-11 11-8 12-14 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Share This Page