Player Statistics > Graham Watts
Player Performance
Results > Rainham 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 9-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 14-12 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-4 11-1 11-2 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Jack Jordan Furious 11-5 11-0 11-5 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 11-2 10-12 15-13 11-9 Win
Robert Ellis Boxley 3 11-8 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 9-11 13-15 14-12 5-11 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-8 Win
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 16-14 11-6 14-12 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 9-11 11-4 5-11 11-13 Loss
Kathleen Hall Upnor B 11-7 9-11 9-11 14-12 11-6 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 11-4 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 14-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-1 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 14-12 5-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-7 12-14 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-4 13-11 11-4 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-3 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 10-12 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 11-9 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 11-6 5-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 11-3 10-12 11-5 11-1 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-6 11-8 8-11 12-10 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 10-12 8-11 11-7 1-11 Loss
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-13 Loss
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-6 3-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 11-3 11-7 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-13 11-4 8-11 13-11 10-12 Loss
Pam Butcher Upnor B 12-14 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-7 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Philip Marchant Howard 5 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 9-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Results > Rainham 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-13 Loss
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 4-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Jacques Domingue Anchorians 4 12-14 8-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 Loss
Alex Clarke Howard 3 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
John Kane Howard 3 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Roger Morley Howard 3 3-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page