Player Statistics > Philip Marchant
Player Performance
Results > Howard 5
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Jack Jordan Furious 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Steven Collins Endurance 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Kenneth Wilcox Rainham 5 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Spencer Webb Upnor D 11-9 11-8 16-14 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
John Barker Anchorians 5 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 3-11 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 11-6 6-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 12-10 6-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 9-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-7 9-11 11-1 11-4 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-6 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Roger Chipperfield Endurance 8-11 11-7 3-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-7 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 10-12 7-11 11-9 14-12 6-11 Loss
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 11-5 11-2 11-2 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 14-16 11-6 10-12 11-7 8-11 Loss
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-1 11-5 11-5 Win
Pam Butcher Upnor B 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor B 11-8 6-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 11-13 12-10 9-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-7 13-11 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Joanna Lam Upnor D 9-11 11-13 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 8-11 5-11 11-1 11-3 11-1 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 5-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-8 11-2 11-7 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 8-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 5-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-5 13-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-8 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-6 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Played: 58
Results > Howard 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jacques Domingue Anchorians 4 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 10-12 11-8 1-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page