Player Statistics > Shahab Raza
Player Performance
Results > Upnor B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 12-10 10-12 11-6 11-3 Win
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 13-15 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 11-8 0-11 4-11 14-12 3-11 Loss
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave West Upnor C 16-14 5-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 4-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-6 11-5 10-12 11-5 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-4 9-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 11-9 4-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 11-4 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Caplen Rainham 4 11-5 11-8 14-12 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 5-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-7 9-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 10-12 11-5 7-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 13-11 7-11 13-11 6-11 11-2 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-6 11-1 11-5 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-7 11-9 5-11 13-11 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 9-11 11-8 11-4 9-11 11-7 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-13 5-11 11-3 11-6 11-13 Loss
Paul Bailey Anchorians 5 11-3 17-15 11-8 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 5-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 11-5 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-13 12-10 12-14 9-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-7 11-5 11-2 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 11-9 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 11-8 11-3 8-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 8-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-13 11-4 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 7-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 9-11 13-11 7-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 13-11 4-11 11-8 11-13 12-10 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 11-5 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-5 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-8 5-11 Loss
Malcolm Kay Furious 5-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Liam Coake Furious 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Michael Sheppard Boxley 3 9-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-9 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 61
Results > Upnor A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Sheppard Boxley 2 7-11 10-12 11-8 7-11 Loss
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 11-7 6-11 7-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Barry Roles Boxley 2 3-11 9-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Paul Cullern Cumberland 11-13 9-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 Loss
Trevor Towers Cumberland 5-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Gareth Fox Cumberland 3-11 9-11 11-5 13-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page