Player Statistics > Pam Butcher
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-8 6-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 12-14 3-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 9-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 9-11 13-15 11-9 1-11 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 13-15 11-4 5-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-13 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-13 11-6 7-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Dave West Upnor C 8-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-13 11-9 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 2-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 12-10 10-12 11-4 3-11 7-11 Loss
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-6 11-5 11-1 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-4 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-5 2-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Luke Barnard Endurance 9-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 11-4 11-8 12-10 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-6 11-7 6-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-9 13-11 12-10 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 2-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Joanna Lam Upnor D 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 11-9 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-8 6-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 6-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-5 6-11 11-9 10-12 13-15 Loss
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 8-11 11-8 2-11 8-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 3-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 8-11 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 14-12 4-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 6-11 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-6 11-6 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Malcolm Kay Furious 6-11 6-11 11-8 17-15 9-11 Loss
Sean Durkin Endurance 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-13 7-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Luke Barnard Endurance 9-11 12-10 6-11 2-11 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-5 Win
Michael Sheppard Boxley 3 6-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 51
Share This Page