Player Statistics > Jack Jordan
Player Performance
Results > Chatham Furious
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Leonard Howard 5 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 3-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 9-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Timothy Swain Howard 6 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 5-11 0-11 5-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 12-10 9-11 11-9 4-11 17-15 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 12-10 12-10 11-5 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 7-11 11-4 4-11 9-11 Loss
Sean Durkin Endurance 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 12-10 7-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Luke Barnard Endurance 5-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 Loss
Kenneth Wilcox Rainham 5 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Dave West Upnor C 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 10-12 11-4 8-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 9-11 16-14 10-12 13-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-5 12-10 12-14 11-6 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-6 2-11 11-8 16-14 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 11-2 11-3 11-4 Win
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 11-6 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 8-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 9-11 Loss
Tony Slater Anchorians 5 9-11 7-11 15-13 11-6 12-10 Win
John Barker Anchorians 5 11-6 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Sean Durkin Endurance 6-11 7-11 11-7 1-11 Loss
Steven Collins Endurance 5-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 6-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 22-20 5-11 16-14 6-11 8-11 Loss
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-7 5-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor D 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Played: 42
Results > Glosrose
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mitchell Donner GA Vikings 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Daniel Simmonds GA Vikings 11-3 11-5 11-1 Win
Connor Flack CRS 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Ronan Mallaghan CRS 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Jude Clarke Smashed It 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Liam Coake Smashed It 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-3 Win
Charlie Bell TT Tornados 11-1 11-2 11-7 Win
Jacob Gilbert TT Tornados 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Kai Culvert Leg-ends 11-7 10-12 11-2 11-3 Win
Ben Allen Leg-ends 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Jack Hitchcock TT Lightning 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Joseph Middleton TT Lightning 11-0 11-2 11-4 Win
Scarlett Lennon Neighbour 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Lily Clarke Neighbour 11-2 11-5 11-0 Win
Stephanie Fausse Leprechauns 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Katie O'Dwyer Leprechauns 6-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 16
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page