Player Statistics > Colin Hutchins
Player Performance
Results > Upnor C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Adams Rainham 5 7-11 4-11 11-8 1-11 Loss
Kenneth Wilcox Rainham 5 11-8 7-11 11-3 11-2 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 5-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 2-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 3-11 6-11 18-16 11-7 11-13 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 5-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-8 11-7 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Spencer Webb Upnor D 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Lewis Browning Howard 5 11-5 3-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-9 12-10 12-14 4-11 11-4 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 12-10 11-4 11-3 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-1 11-2 11-9 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 12-14 8-11 6-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 2-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 13-15 11-4 4-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Samuel White Gannet 11-2 9-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Jordan Furious 11-9 14-16 12-10 11-13 11-4 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 12-10 13-11 11-8 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 3-11 6-11 15-17 Loss
Ian Kelly Endurance 10-12 10-12 7-11 Loss
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-6 5-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-9 11-9 12-14 11-7 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 11-7 8-11 11-1 9-11 3-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 13-11 10-12 11-9 2-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 10-12 8-11 6-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 9-11 4-11 11-9 11-3 15-13 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-6 6-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-5 11-3 13-11 Win
Phil Hayes Rainham 4 3-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 9-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 9-11 11-6 12-14 11-6 6-11 Loss
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-1 11-3 9-11 11-5 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 8-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 12-10 11-3 11-8 Win
Stewart Day Furious 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Liam Coake Furious 11-5 11-4 12-10 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 13-11 5-11 9-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-8 2-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Steven Collins Endurance 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Upnor B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lewis Browning Howard 5 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 12-14 9-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-6 11-5 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-7 13-11 11-6 Win
Played: 5
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page