Player Statistics > Lennon Maclorg
Player Performance
Results > Glosrose
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daniel Simmonds GA Vikings 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Mitchell Donner GA Vikings 11-1 11-3 11-1 Win
Ronan Mallaghan CRS 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
Connor Flack CRS 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Liam Coake Smashed It 11-9 11-1 11-6 Win
Jude Clarke Smashed It 11-3 14-16 11-6 11-8 Win
Jacob Gilbert TT Tornados 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Charlie Bell TT Tornados 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Ben Allen Leg-ends 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Kai Culvert Leg-ends 11-4 11-1 11-8 Win
Joseph Middleton TT Lightning 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Jack Hitchcock TT Lightning 11-1 11-2 11-0 Win
Lily Clarke Neighbour 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Scarlett Lennon Neighbour 11-3 11-2 11-3 Win
Katie O'Dwyer Leprechauns 11-3 12-10 11-8 Win
Stephanie Fausse Leprechauns 11-2 12-10 11-4 Win
Played: 16
Results > Chatham Furious
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Timothy Swain Howard 6 5-11 13-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-6 11-9 12-14 11-8 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 6-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 3-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 6-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 Loss
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 8-11 11-13 13-11 9-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 2-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 12-10 11-8 13-11 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 4-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Luke Barnard Endurance 3-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Sean Durkin Endurance 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 9-11 10-12 11-7 7-11 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 9-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Stephen McNally Upnor B 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 7-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 Loss
Dave West Upnor B 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Joanna Lam Upnor D 7-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Peter Edwards Upnor D 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-2 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 3-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 11-7 6-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-9 10-12 11-4 10-12 11-6 Win
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 2-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 5-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 9-11 11-6 4-11 3-11 Loss
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Samuel White Gannet 11-9 11-3 15-13 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 7-11 12-10 6-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Slater Anchorians 5 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 6-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-13 11-8 9-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-7 13-11 11-4 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-3 5-11 11-2 11-4 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 8-11 11-8 13-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Pam Butcher Upnor B 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 13-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 10-12 3-11 8-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Dave West Upnor C 5-11 11-6 1-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page