Player Statistics > John Barker
Player Performance
Results > Anchorians 5
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 11-2 11-9 11-2 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Philip Marchant Howard 5 10-12 9-11 7-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 12-10 5-11 11-4 9-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 Loss
Steven Collins Endurance 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-7 12-10 11-3 Win
Robert Ellis Boxley 3 2-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 7-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 9-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-5 11-3 11-2 Win
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 6-11 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 9-11 11-7 12-10 4-11 11-2 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 11-7 4-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 12-10 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor C 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 9-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-2 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Jack Jordan Furious 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-6 11-8 14-12 Win
Lewis Browning Howard 5 7-11 11-2 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 14-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-8 11-3 12-10 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Mary Ball Invicta 5 10-12 12-14 8-11 Loss
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-2 11-5 11-8 Win
Played: 53
Results > Anchorians 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Max Day Dorset 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Zhong Jiao Tan Dorset 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Julian Barker Dorset 2-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-4 Win
Played: 3
Results > Anchorians 1
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Samuel Berhan Belfast 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Shevon McDonald Belfast 11-13 11-7 4-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Harry Jones Belfast 7-11 13-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Anchorians 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 8-11 5-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Bernadette Austin Anchorians 1 8-11 5-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
John Carr Anchorians 1 5-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page