Player Statistics > Michael Leonard
Player Performance
Results > Howard 5
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Jordan Furious 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-0 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-6 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 12-10 9-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 9-11 14-12 11-9 4-11 3-11 Loss
Pam Butcher Upnor B 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-4 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor B 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Dave West Upnor C 11-6 7-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 7-11 5-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Spencer Webb Upnor D 12-10 11-3 11-6 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 7-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Peter Edwards Upnor D 10-12 11-6 5-11 12-10 15-13 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-7 14-12 11-5 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Mary Ball Invicta 5 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 13-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-5 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 7-11 14-12 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 11-8 10-12 10-12 4-11 Loss
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-3 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 11-5 11-4 10-12 14-16 11-8 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-13 7-11 11-5 13-15 Loss
Chris Morford Endurance 13-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Roger Chipperfield Endurance 11-4 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 8-11 12-14 0-11 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 9-11 12-10 11-5 11-9 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-5 11-2 17-15 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 8-11 11-5 11-6 8-11 12-10 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor B 11-8 2-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Pam Butcher Upnor B 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Dave West Upnor C 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 11-5 1-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 11-8 11-5 11-13 7-11 11-7 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-6 11-3 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 12-10 11-8 6-11 11-3 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-4 11-4 11-1 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 5-11 3-11 14-12 11-6 7-11 Loss
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 9-11 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-3 11-4 12-14 11-4 Win
Played: 56
Results > Howard 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Peter Worthington Upnor A 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Werlemann Upnor A 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 7-11 11-6 3-11 2-11 Loss
Max Day Dorset 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Zhong Jiao Tan Dorset 14-12 11-3 11-5 Win
Julian Barker Dorset 8-11 11-9 3-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 18-16 11-4 7-11 4-11 13-11 Win
Michael Barber Invicta 4 11-7 11-5 17-19 7-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Ball Invicta 4 11-4 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page