Player Statistics > Kathleen Hall
Player Performance
Results > Upnor C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robert Czik Boxley 3 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-9 8-11 12-14 11-6 11-6 Win
Robert Ellis Boxley 3 11-6 6-11 19-17 11-7 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-9 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Pam Butcher Upnor B 13-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen McNally Upnor B 13-11 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 8-11 5-11 13-11 11-13 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Joanna Lam Upnor D 13-11 4-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Spencer Webb Upnor D 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Lewis Browning Howard 5 11-1 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 9-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-7 11-5 4-11 11-5 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-2 11-6 9-11 11-2 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-8 11-6 12-14 3-11 1-11 Loss
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-13 11-7 15-13 11-5 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 11-6 11-13 4-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Samuel White Gannet 11-8 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-9 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Jack Jordan Furious 12-10 4-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 4-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Czik Boxley 3 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 13-11 10-12 14-12 11-9 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor B 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 8-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 Loss
John Barker Anchorians 5 10-12 12-10 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jack Lolljawaheer Anchorians 5 11-6 1-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 4-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-5 11-7 9-11 12-10 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Phil Hayes Rainham 4 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 4-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Played: 42
Results > Upnor A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Peaper Invicta 4 9-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 12-14 Loss
Keith Ball Invicta 4 11-6 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Upnor B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Caplen Rainham 4 7-11 6-11 11-4 13-15 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 7-11 11-9 11-9 12-14 6-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 6-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 3-11 11-8 11-4 11-13 3-11 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 2-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Upnor D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 11-9 11-4 7-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 13-11 10-12 11-1 10-12 5-11 Loss
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-13 11-9 13-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page