Player Statistics > Michael Barker
Player Performance
Results > Anchorians 5
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 11-5 11-8 5-11 12-10 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-6 6-11 5-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 12-14 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Pam Butcher Upnor B 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor B 12-10 13-11 11-6 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 8-11 11-0 11-4 12-14 11-3 Win
Dave West Upnor C 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Colin Hutchins Upnor C 11-3 11-6 16-18 7-11 13-11 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Spencer Webb Upnor D 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Lewis Browning Howard 5 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 9-11 10-12 14-12 6-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Malcolm Newborough Howard 6 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 11-4 9-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Robert Ellis Boxley 3 5-11 11-4 7-11 11-3 11-1 Win
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-8 11-1 12-10 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 13-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-4 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 9-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Shahab Raza Upnor B 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Brenda Aherne Upnor C 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor C 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor C 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Izaak Griffiths-Betchoo Gannet 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Jacob Goodchild Gannet 11-8 16-14 13-11 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-5 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Jack Jordan Furious 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 5-11 11-1 11-9 11-9 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 9-11 11-9 11-2 8-11 9-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-5 Win
Luke Barnard Endurance 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 11-6 11-3 10-12 11-5 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-1 11-5 11-2 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 13-11 11-6 16-18 11-5 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-1 11-3 11-6 Win
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Mary Ball Invicta 5 11-6 18-16 11-7 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-3 10-12 11-6 11-9 Win
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 11-5 11-7 11-13 11-6 Win
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-5 Win
Played: 59
Results > Anchorians 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham French Howard 1 3-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Shane Jarrett Howard 1 6-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Scarlett O'Neil Howard 1 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Jill Shipton Boxley 1 10-12 8-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Sidders Cliffe Woods 1 11-9 4-11 8-11 14-12 6-11 Loss
Alan Bridle Cliffe Woods 1 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
George Dianin Cliffe Woods 1 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
David Barr Rainham 1 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 6-11 11-7 5-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 11
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page