Player Statistics > Dave West
Player Performance
Results > Upnor C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robert Ellis Boxley 3 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Robert Czik Boxley 3 5-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 10-12 Loss
Jim Bradford Boxley 3 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-3 Win
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Kenneth Wilcox Rainham 5 14-12 11-2 11-8 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 4-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 14-16 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Pam Butcher Upnor B 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Barker Anchorians 5 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Garry Kimber Anchorians 5 8-11 11-6 13-11 13-11 Win
John Barker Anchorians 5 6-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Spencer Webb Upnor D 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 10-12 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 13-11 11-13 11-8 11-6 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Leonard Howard 5 6-11 11-7 3-11 9-11 Loss
Lewis Browning Howard 5 11-8 7-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Lawrence Wilkie Invicta 5 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 4-11 11-4 4-11 4-11 Loss
Ron Weaver Rainham 4 11-3 11-6 12-14 11-8 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 4-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Jack Jordan Furious 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Stewart Day Furious 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Malcolm Kay Furious 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Ian Kelly Endurance 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Morford Endurance 8-11 11-8 7-11 13-15 Loss
Robert Czik Boxley 3 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Paul Paulding Boxley 3 11-8 4-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Neilson Boxley 3 10-12 12-10 11-8 10-12 3-11 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Bob Mahon Rainham 5 12-14 8-11 11-4 13-11 11-7 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor B 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Stephen McNally Upnor B 9-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Shahab Raza Upnor B 7-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-7 11-0 9-11 4-11 11-7 Win
Peter Edwards Upnor D 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Joanna Lam Upnor D 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael Leonard Howard 5 11-5 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Philip Marchant Howard 5 7-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 5 8-11 11-7 2-11 7-11 Loss
Timothy Swain Howard 6 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
Robbie Bridges Howard 6 11-5 8-11 11-1 12-10 Win
Daniel Bridges Howard 6 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Harry Dunnage Invicta 5 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Dunnage Invicta 5 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 11-9 5-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Vic Hope Rainham 4 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Graham Watts Rainham 4 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Phil Hayes Rainham 4 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Liuyun Guo Gannet 11-7 10-12 11-8 12-10 Win
Roger Chipperfield Gannet 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Noel Arasaratnam Gannet 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Liam Coake Furious 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-5 6-11 11-1 9-11 9-11 Loss
Steven Collins Endurance 3-11 2-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Luke Barnard Endurance 11-7 14-16 11-8 11-9 Win
Sean Durkin Endurance 12-10 12-10 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 63
Results > Upnor B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Aaron Thompson Invicta 5 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Sandra Parkes Invicta 5 10-12 8-11 13-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
David Thompson Invicta 5 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Liam Coake Furious 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Stewart Day Furious 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Lennon Maclorg Furious 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page