Player Statistics > Michael D Smith
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James McKechnie Hullbridge E 11-4 6-11 10-12 12-10 4-11 Loss
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-1 11-1 11-5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 7-11 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 14-16 8-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 11-4 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Phil Mardle Warehouse C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 9-11 8-11 15-13 11-6 11-4 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 10-12 10-12 5-11 Loss
Paul Solosy Hockley B 11-6 13-11 11-5 Win
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 11-0 13-11 11-7 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 10-12 11-9 6-11 9-11 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 13-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 11-5 3-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 7-11 10-12 11-7 10-12 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 5-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-9 11-4 14-16 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 10-12 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-8 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Henlen Hockley C 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 5-11 8-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley C 11-6 11-7 15-13 Win
Mick Saunders Runnymede B 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede B 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Neife Macdonald Runnymede B 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 5-11 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-9 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 7-11 16-14 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 11-1 11-5 11-2 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 9-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 Loss
Graham Hoy Hullbridge E 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 6-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 9-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 13-11 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 7-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Micky Baker Warehouse C 5-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Gordon Child Warehouse C 11-8 5-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 11-2 11-2 11-6 Win
Susan Reece Hullbridge D 11-2 11-8 11-9 Win
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-3 Win
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 11-9 11-3 11-1 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 7-11 11-1 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 11-4 8-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point C 3-11 4-11 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 14-12 11-1 8-11 10-12 11-9 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-9 8-11 13-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 11-7 11-3 13-11 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 2-11 11-6 2-11 10-12 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede B 11-7 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey C 9-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Played: 54
Share This Page