Jamie Diddams
Howard 2
Howard 2
19/09/2018
3-11
9-11
11-7
6-11
Loss
Robert Jaroszynski
Howard 2
Howard 2
19/09/2018
11-4
11-6
11-4
Win
Tony Bull
Howard 2
Howard 2
19/09/2018
11-5
3-11
11-7
11-8
Win
Shane Jarrett
Howard 1
Howard 1
25/09/2018
11-8
8-11
11-8
7-11
7-11
Loss
Scarlett O'Neil
Howard 1
Howard 1
25/09/2018
2-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Graham French
Howard 1
Howard 1
25/09/2018
11-6
8-11
9-11
5-11
Loss
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
01/10/2018
4-11
3-11
12-10
8-11
Loss
Paul Livermore
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
01/10/2018
7-11
9-11
4-11
Loss
Karl Rideout
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
01/10/2018
12-14
8-11
7-11
Loss
Keith Ludlam
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
09/10/2018
11-9
9-11
4-11
11-4
13-15
Loss
Paul Kelly
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
09/10/2018
11-3
11-6
11-6
Win
John Carr
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
09/10/2018
11-5
7-11
11-6
11-13
9-11
Loss
Richard Hunt
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
30/10/2018
11-4
11-5
10-12
11-7
Win
Gary Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
30/10/2018
11-6
5-11
11-8
11-7
Win
Rikki Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
30/10/2018
11-6
11-7
11-7
Win
Miroslav Danadzhiev
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
08/11/2018
8-11
11-13
9-11
Loss
Allen Crowe
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
08/11/2018
9-11
13-15
9-11
Loss
Will Wrapson
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
08/11/2018
9-11
6-11
11-5
13-15
Loss
Stuart Fritter
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
13/11/2018
6-11
5-11
8-11
Loss
Martin Birley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
13/11/2018
8-11
11-6
9-11
11-6
10-12
Loss
Mark Buckley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
13/11/2018
6-11
7-11
5-11
Loss
Mike Chambers
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
04/12/2018
11-3
13-11
9-11
8-11
11-5
Win
Kevin Charlton
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
04/12/2018
11-7
11-9
11-4
Win
Nick Boden
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
04/12/2018
11-6
11-8
9-11
11-6
Win
Paul Norman
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
11/12/2018
11-7
11-13
8-11
11-8
11-6
Win
Jeff Norman
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
11/12/2018
7-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Sean McMillan
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
11/12/2018
11-3
7-11
11-3
15-13
Win
Mike Kemlo
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
08/01/2019
11-8
11-8
8-11
11-6
Win
Alan Bridle
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
08/01/2019
9-11
6-11
9-11
Loss
Alan Longhurst
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
08/01/2019
8-11
8-11
5-11
Loss
Graham French
Howard 1
Howard 1
30/01/2019
11-9
3-11
1-11
6-11
Loss
Shane Jarrett
Howard 1
Howard 1
30/01/2019
12-10
4-11
11-7
11-9
Win
Simon Forest
Howard 1
Howard 1
30/01/2019
8-11
7-11
6-11
Loss
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
05/02/2019
9-11
11-7
11-8
11-9
Win
Karl Rideout
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
05/02/2019
22-20
10-12
8-11
11-9
8-11
Loss
Bernadette Austin
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
12/02/2019
6-11
0-11
10-12
Loss
John Barker
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
12/02/2019
13-11
7-11
11-4
7-11
11-8
Win
John Carr
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
12/02/2019
8-11
11-9
5-11
11-8
11-7
Win
Miroslav Danadzhiev
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
05/03/2019
4-11
11-8
8-11
9-11
Loss
Allen Crowe
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
05/03/2019
6-11
9-11
8-11
Loss
Martin Ball
Luton Invicta 2
Invicta 2
05/03/2019
8-11
9-11
6-11
Loss
Nick Boden
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
26/03/2019
11-7
11-13
11-4
11-7
Win
Mike Chambers
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
26/03/2019
11-8
8-11
11-6
11-8
Win
Paul Jenkins
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
26/03/2019
11-8
11-7
8-11
2-11
11-5
Win
Mark Enticknap
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
03/04/2019
11-4
11-4
11-7
Win
Jeff Norman
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
03/04/2019
11-9
11-8
11-4
Win
Sean McMillan
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
03/04/2019
11-6
11-7
6-11
11-7
Win
Alan Bridle
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
16/04/2019
11-8
7-11
11-6
13-15
11-9
Win
Chris Drury
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
16/04/2019
11-8
12-10
11-8
Win
Alan Longhurst
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
16/04/2019
3-11
9-11
2-11
Loss