Player Statistics > Marcus Driver
Player Performance
Results > Nailsea Tigers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-8 3-11 10-12 12-14 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 3-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Simon Monks Hcc D 12-10 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Paul Jeffery Hcc D 7-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
David Boyes Almonds C 11-6 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-3 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 9-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 2-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 9-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-7 13-11 11-9 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-9 14-12 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 7-11 9-11 14-16 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 13-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 5-11 10-12 2-11 Loss
Derek Connop Port Steamers 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 12-14 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And B D 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 14-12 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 5-11 11-6 11-9 11-13 11-5 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 5-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 4-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 3-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Cable C S Saxons 14-16 11-3 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Matthew Currant Hcc D 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 1-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 5-11 10-12 11-8 14-12 7-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 7-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-9 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Boyes Almonds C 7-11 11-13 11-7 3-11 Loss
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 12-10 13-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 11-6 11-9 7-11 16-14 Win
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 3-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-1 5-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 8-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Ed Sarfs Port Destroyers 11-6 6-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 11-8 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 7-11 6-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-13 10-12 9-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And B D 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 4-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-6 11-5 13-15 14-12 Win
Michael Forde Dingoes 4-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-4 14-12 11-13 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 56
Results > Nailsea Ocelots
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Hollingworth Failand C 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 12-10 5-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page