Player Statistics > Beth Atkinson
Player Performance
Results > Cleeve And Claverham Boas
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 7-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Hcc D 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-13 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Simon Monks Hcc D 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-8 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 7-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-7 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 11-6 6-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-7 11-9 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 8-11 5-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 12-10 7-11 14-12 11-5 Win
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 9-11 7-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 7-11 11-8 11-5 4-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 11-8 11-6 7-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 8-11 11-9 3-11 14-16 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 8-11 11-13 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Jake Tucker Port Steamers 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 9-11 10-12 11-8 1-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 9-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 1-11 13-11 15-13 11-2 Win
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 12-10 11-1 11-7 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 6-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 9-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 11-7 9-11 11-4 8-11 7-11 Loss
Matthew Currant Hcc D 2-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 9-11 2-11 10-12 Loss
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 10-12 7-11 10-12 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-7 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 11-4 13-11 8-11 8-11 16-14 Win
Jack Jenkins Port Destroyers 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-1 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 6-11 12-10 11-5 15-13 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 13-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 13-15 2-11 5-11 Loss
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-6 11-4 13-11 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 7-11 11-9 11-7 14-12 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Forde Dingoes 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Willmott Dingoes 5-11 9-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 8-11 10-12 11-6 9-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 9-11 11-9 11-7 10-12 12-14 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Played: 51
Results > Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Marc Jenkins Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 8-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 9-11 3-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 13-11 11-8 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 8-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-2 Win
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Daniel Moses CS Warriors 7-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Jay Price CS Warriors 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 8-11 9-11 11-7 13-15 Loss
Bryan Taylor HCC C 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Nathan Proud HCC C 12-10 11-5 7-11 7-11 11-3 Win
Nigel Dagger HCC C 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 9-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds A 11-1 6-11 11-5 11-1 Win
Played: 15
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Junior Winter 13-14
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2012-13
Junior Winter 2012-13
Share This Page