Player Statistics > Yingrui Qian
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon Jago Fromeside C 13-11 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 12-10 15-13 11-7 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 9-11 11-8 11-7 10-12 11-5 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 12-14 9-11 16-14 11-8 8-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Hcc D 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 8-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
David Boyes Almonds C 11-4 11-3 14-12 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-6 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 6-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 6-11 13-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-9 9-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-6 12-14 11-5 Win
Michael Forde Dingoes 11-6 9-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 9-11 14-12 12-10 6-11 8-11 Loss
David Boozari Port Steamers 5-11 11-9 4-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 10-12 6-11 2-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 3-11 12-10 4-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-7 7-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And B D 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 9-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 14-12 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-7 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Matthew Currant Hcc D 11-6 11-6 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 15-13 6-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 2-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 7-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-9 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 6-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 8-11 Loss
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-8 12-10 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 5-11 10-12 13-11 11-13 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 7-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-4 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 10-12 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 4-11 13-15 7-11 Loss
Simon Jago Fromeside C 6-11 11-6 8-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 9-11 6-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-7 7-11 11-5 9-11 9-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 8-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 9-11 12-10 14-12 11-9 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 5-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 9-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 10-12 Loss
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-1 9-11 11-5 10-12 12-10 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 4-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-2 Win
Stephen Knight Port Destroyers 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-4 Win
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page