Player Statistics > Jessica Orlik
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 11-6 12-10 11-13 9-11 8-11 -4 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-8 +3 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-6 11-4 11-4 +3 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 5-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 9-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-5 +3 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-3 11-9 10-12 11-6 +3 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-7 11-13 11-4 12-10 +4 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 14-12 12-10 11-7 +3 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 11-13 4-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 6-11 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 4-11 6-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-8 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-6 11-5 14-12 +2 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 11-6 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-6 11-3 11-6 +3 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 11-8 7-11 16-14 11-9 +6 Win
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-4 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-3 +3 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-6 11-7 +4 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-6 11-4 11-7 +3 Win
Terry Toghill Cs Spartans 11-7 11-3 11-9 +4 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 13-11 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 12-14 9-11 13-15 -3 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 17-15 7-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 -2 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 8-11 9-11 11-3 11-8 11-2 +3 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-9 11-5 11-3 +3 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 5-11 11-9 12-14 9-11 -5 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 4-11 2-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 -1 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-9 +3 Win
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 17-15 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 11-9 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 +6 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-7 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-1 7-11 15-17 13-15 -5 Loss
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-7 6-11 7-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-5 11-4 11-6 +4 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 9-11 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-4 +3 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-9 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-5 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-6 +3 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 9-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 11-13 9-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-13 6-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 11-9 11-13 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-2 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 12-10 9-11 8-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 7-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 9-11 7-11 12-10 14-12 +4 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 11-7 11-9 12-14 12-10 +3 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-9 4-11 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-5 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 6-11 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-7 +3 Win
Mike Cox Nailsea Tigers 11-6 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2020
Senior Spring 2021
Senior Winter 2019-20
Share This Page