Player Statistics > Marcus Driver
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-9 8-11 5-11 11-1 7-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 5-11 11-7 7-11 14-16 Loss
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-5 11-6 5-11 10-12 11-6 Win
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 11-5 12-10 11-13 11-7 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-9 11-4 2-11 11-7 Win
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 11-6 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 11-5 4-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-9 11-6 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Anthony Brown K And B D 11-8 11-9 1-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 14-16 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Jon Bowers C S Saxons 11-8 11-3 10-12 11-8 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Amy Mickleburgh Un Of Bristol B 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Mike Cartridge Un Of Bristol B 11-9 6-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Richard Sturman Almonds F 11-8 11-8 10-12 13-11 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 10-12 3-11 4-11 Loss
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-5 10-12 16-14 11-7 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 6-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-13 11-6 11-6 6-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Heffernan South Merlins 4-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 3-11 Loss
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 11-8 11-8 3-11 11-3 Win
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 11-5 13-11 11-5 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 7-11 11-9 12-10 6-11 11-8 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-13 11-9 6-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Brown K And B D 11-6 11-6 10-12 11-9 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc B 5-11 9-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
Mervyn George Hcc B 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
John Pearson Hcc B 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 7-11 4-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-2 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Mike Cartridge Un Of Bristol B 11-13 10-12 5-11 Loss
Daniel Lagos Un Of Bristol B 11-9 11-13 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 13-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Richard SturmanForfeit Forfeit Almonds F 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 11-6 11-9 3-11 13-11 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds F 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-9 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-7 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nails Cheetahs 6-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Mike Cox Nails Cheetahs 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Cheetahs 8-11 11-3 14-12 12-10 Win
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 11-4 1-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-1 8-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page