Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2020
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle - Bris A v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
University A v SGS Filton Olympus
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v HCC C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Trojans v C S Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds S v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Commandos v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
3
2020-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC F v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
4
2020-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC A v Knowle --Bris B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
4
2020-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Piranhas v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Full Circle
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v Nailsea Civets
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Portishead Stingrays
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v SGS Filton Hercules
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Leopards v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v AVSPOL
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside D v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
7
2020-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cl - Clav Mambas v Failand A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Knowle - Bris A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Headlines v C S Spartans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC E v St George Bandits
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v SGS Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Vigilanties v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v Almonds S
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v SGS Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
8
2020-12-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v HCC F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Brigands v Failand B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: SGS College
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v Cl - Clav Boas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v University A
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Olympus v Portishead Steamers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: SGS College
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Saxons v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v St George Crusadors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
9
2020-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Pirates v Portishead Dolphins
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
TTD v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Warriors v HCC A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle --Bris B v HCC B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds B v Fromeside C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle and Bris C v St George Legends
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside B v C S Trojans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Buccaneers v C S Fusiliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc G v Portishead Anchors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Jaguars v C S Commandos
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
10
2020-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v St Pauls Piranhas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Fri
11
2020-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Sharks v Cl - Clav Cobras
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Full Circle
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds Wales v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC B v C S Warriors
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Boas v Failand C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside C v C S Saxons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Almonds B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
14
2020-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v Bristol Club E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v Cl - Clav Mambas
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand B v Knowle --Bris B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Civets v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Spartans v HCC D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Nailsea Ocelots
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v HCC C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Legends v HCC E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Cobras v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Crusadors v C S Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
15
2020-12-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Page News
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Failand A v SGS Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Hercules v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: SGS College
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Hcc G
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Bristol Club C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Fusiliers v Fromeside B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Britannias v St Pauls Sharks
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: SGS College
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
AVSPOL v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Gladiators v Nailsea Jaguars
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Typhoons v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: SGS College
Wed
16
2020-12-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club D v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle - Bris A v TTD
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Nailsea Pumas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
University A v Almonds A
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds F v Portishead GKA
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Trojans v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds S v C S Vigilanties
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
17
2020-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Commandos v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Fri
18
2020-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC A v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
18
2020-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Piranhas v Failand E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Full Circle
January 2021
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v Portishead Stingrays
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Portishead Steamers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v Fromeside C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Leopards v C S Fusiliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside D v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
4
2021-01-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Portishead Dolphins
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v Failand A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cl - Clav Mambas v Knowle - Bris A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v HCC A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Headlines v Cl - Clav Boas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v AVSPOL
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
5
2021-01-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v University A
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC D v Nailsea Civets
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v SGS Filton Olympus
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Saxons v St George Bandits
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Hercules v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: SGS College
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v SGS Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v St Pauls Sharks
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Pirates v St George Cross
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club E v HCC F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Wed
6
2021-01-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Typhoons v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: SGS College
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v HCC B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Warriors v Failand B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle --Bris B v SGS Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
TTD v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds B v St George Legends
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle and Bris C v Portishead GKA
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc G v C S Trojans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside B v St George Crusadors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Buccaneers v Cl - Clav Cobras
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
7
2021-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v C S Commandos
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Fri
8
2021-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Piranhas v Almonds S
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Full Circle
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds Wales v Cl - Clav Mambas
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC B v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Boas v HCC D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside C v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v HCC C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
11
2021-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v Page News
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand B v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Civets v C S Spartans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Legends v C S Saxons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v SGS Filton Hercules
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Cobras v Fromeside B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Crusadors v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Vigilanties v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Nailsea Jaguars
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
12
2021-01-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v SGS Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Failand A v Knowle --Bris B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Brigands v C S Warriors
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: SGS College
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Olympus v Almonds A
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: SGS College
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v HCC E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Fusiliers v Hcc G
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Britannias v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: SGS College
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Portishead Anchors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Gladiators v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
AVSPOL v St Pauls Piranhas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
13
2021-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club D v Portishead Ahoy
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle - Bris A v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Nailsea Ocelots
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
University A v Failand C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds F v Knowle and Bris C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Trojans v Bristol Club C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Commandos v Failand E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
14
2021-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC F v C S Pirates
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
15
2021-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC A v TTD
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
15
2021-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Sharks v C S Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Full Circle
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v Portishead Steamers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Nailsea Pumas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v St George Legends
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Leopards v Cl - Clav Cobras
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
18
2021-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v St George Cross
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cl - Clav Mambas v HCC A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Failand B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Spartans v Cl - Clav Boas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Headlines v University A
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC E v Knowle and Bris C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v C S Fusiliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v HCC F
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
19
2021-01-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC D v Portishead Stingrays
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v SGS Filton Olympus
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Hercules v Fromeside C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: SGS College
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v SGS Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v C S Trojans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
AVSPOL v Almonds S
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
20
2021-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club E v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v SGS Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Warriors v Knowle --Bris B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
TTD v HCC B
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle - Bris A v Failand A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v St George Bandits
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds B v Portishead GKA
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc G v St George Crusadors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside B v St Pauls Sharks
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Buccaneers v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
21
2021-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Jaguars v C S Vigilanties
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Fri
22
2021-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Piranhas v C S Commandos
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Full Circle
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds Wales v Knowle - Bris A
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC B v Cl - Clav Mambas
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Boas v Nailsea Civets
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Fromeside C v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v SGS Filton Hercules
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Mon
25
2021-01-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v SGS Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand B v TTD
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v C S Spartans
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Legends v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cl - Clav Cobras v Hcc G
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
St George Crusadors v Bristol Club C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Vigilanties v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Bristol Club E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Tue
26
2021-01-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Cavaliers v C S Pirates
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Failand A v C S Warriors
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Brigands v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: SGS College
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v Nailsea Ocelots
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Olympus v Failand C
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: SGS College
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v C S Saxons
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Fusiliers v Portishead Anchors
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Britannias v C S Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: SGS College
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v Fromeside B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
27
2021-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Gladiators v St Pauls Piranhas
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle --Bris B v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
University A v HCC D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle and Bris C v Almonds B
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds F v HCC E
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Trojans v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Almonds S v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Commandos v AVSPOL
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
28
2021-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC F v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 5
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
29
2021-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC A v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2020 - Premier Division
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
29
2021-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls Sharks v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2020 - Division 3
Location: Full Circle
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events