Player Statistics > Michael Forde
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Boyes Almonds C 4-11 11-6 11-4 6-11 1-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 8-11 3-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-5 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 14-16 11-6 11-13 11-5 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 3-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 5-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 12-14 11-9 11-8 13-11 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
David Kerslake Bristol Club A 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-5 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside C 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 12-10 9-11 12-10 3-11 12-10 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 12-10 9-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Simon Monks Hcc D 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 6-11 11-9 13-11 11-4 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-3 7-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-8 9-11 11-3 16-14 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-6 3-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 12-14 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-9 12-10 6-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 13-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 10-12 5-11 9-11 Loss
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-5 13-11 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-5 13-11 11-0 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 15-17 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-9 16-14 14-12 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 10-12 11-5 9-11 14-12 11-8 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-13 9-11 3-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 7-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 12-14 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-4 7-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 8-11 11-2 9-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Simon Monks Hcc D 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-5 11-9 14-12 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-7 9-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 9-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-5 15-13 11-8 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 3-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 10-12 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-5 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Jack Jenkins Port Destroyers 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-8 11-6 11-13 8-11 11-8 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 13-11 13-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-4 12-10 11-6 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Played: 72
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page