Player Statistics > Tony Westwell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Cho Waai Man Rawreth E 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 9-11 11-13 11-8 7-11 Loss
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-7 11-13 11-8 11-8 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 6-11 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Zac England Wakering 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
David Accleton Wakering 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 7-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 12-10 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Ro Brett Warehouse C 10-12 12-10 11-6 11-4 Win
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 6-11 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 14-12 13-11 11-5 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 7-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Paul Henlen Hockley C 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-3 12-10 11-8 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
James Goddard Hullbridge E 11-9 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-9 11-5 9-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-4 11-7 12-14 9-11 11-6 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 9-11 11-7 11-2 7-11 4-11 Loss
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-5 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 5-11 12-10 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Newton RESSC 7-11 11-4 3-11 5-11 Loss
Stan Dyson RESSC 16-14 11-7 9-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 12-10 8-11 14-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-5 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 5-11 13-11 15-17 11-4 9-11 Loss
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-13 9-11 Loss
David Barnes Rawreth D 11-5 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-8 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 8-11 11-1 11-4 12-10 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-7 13-11 8-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-7 10-12 5-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 11-6 9-11 11-1 11-7 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-4 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Share This Page