Player Statistics > Sean McNabb
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-9 8-11 11-2 5-11 11-9 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 9-11 15-13 12-10 11-8 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 11-9 11-3 18-20 3-11 3-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 9-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Harry Keys Canvey C 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Sarge Baker Canvey C 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Ross Warner Canvey C 11-7 7-11 11-7 3-11 4-11 Loss
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 6-11 11-4 5-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 6-11 4-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-7 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 5-11 11-9 6-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 0-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Mac Neife Runnymede 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
David Newton RESSC 6-11 10-12 11-2 9-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-9 4-11 6-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
David Accleton Wakering 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 11-2 11-1 11-7 Win
Zac England Wakering 6-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 13-11 4-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Graham Back Warehouse C 13-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth D 3-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 3-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 5-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 4-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 8-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 2-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-8 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 7-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 3-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 6-11 11-9 13-11 11-8 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 6-11 4-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 4-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 13-15 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Sarge Baker Canvey C 11-5 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-5 11-9 13-11 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-1 11-6 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-7 11-5 3-11 6-11 14-12 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 10-12 5-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-7 10-12 12-10 9-11 8-11 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-13 9-11 7-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 9-11 7-11 11-4 10-12 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-9 12-14 4-11 8-11 Loss
David Newton RESSC 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-6 8-11 13-11 3-11 11-3 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-13 11-9 11-7 4-11 11-6 Win
Zac England Wakering 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 12-10 10-12 11-5 11-4 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-8 11-5 11-2 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-2 13-11 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
David Barnes Rawreth D 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-14 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-8 1-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 13-11 7-11 15-13 11-8 Win
Played: 68
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Share This Page