Player Statistics > Stuart Adshead
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
John Beddow Castle Point D 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-1 13-15 Loss
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Ray Baker Canvey C 11-1 11-2 11-2 Win
Harry Keys Canvey C 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Terry Castile Canvey C 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-13 11-9 4-11 11-5 13-15 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 3-11 11-7 10-12 8-11 Loss
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-3 7-11 11-2 9-11 10-12 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Stan Dyson RESSC 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Andrew Humphris Warehouse C 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 3-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Castle Point C 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Kevin Hughes Canvey C 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-2 12-10 11-5 Win
Stephen Parker Canvey C 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 6-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 8-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-9 8-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-2 11-1 11-9 Win
Zac England Wakering 4-11 11-8 17-15 11-3 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-1 11-3 11-7 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
James Spencer Warehouse C 11-4 11-2 6-11 11-4 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 4-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth D 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Ken Field Rawreth D 11-4 11-2 11-2 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-0 11-1 11-3 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 5-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-1 11-8 11-8 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Summer 2014
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page