Player Statistics > Harry Keys
Player Performance
Results > Canvey C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gordon Johnstone Canvey B 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-9 11-8 10-12 5-11 11-8 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 9-11 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Martin Scarfe Hockley C 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 7-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
James Goddard Hullbridge E 8-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 8-11 7-11 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hosp 17-19 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Abhinandan Bidari Basildon Hosp 9-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 11-9 11-9 15-13 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-1 11-8 11-7 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-4 11-8 11-2 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Ian Tuckey Runnymede 11-2 9-11 11-13 11-6 8-11 Loss
David Newton RESSC 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 11-8 11-3 13-11 Win
Clifford Noakes Wakering 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Ryan Williams Rawreth D 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 8-11 11-5 11-1 11-5 Win
Archie Blackburn Canvey B 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-9 7-11 2-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Sean McNabb Castle Point C 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
David Jacob Castle Point C 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-4 11-8 11-4 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 14-12 11-5 13-11 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 6-11 13-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point D 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point D 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point D 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Rob Appleton Rawreth E 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Clifford Noakes Wakering 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Zac England Wakering 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Colin Barham Rawreth D 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 59
Results > Canvey B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Cho Waai Man Rawreth E 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 11-4 11-6 11-13 11-8 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2016
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page