Player Statistics > Gurjit Bhambra
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kim Shead Warehouse A 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Martin West Warehouse A 5-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 4-11 Loss
Oliver Podd Warehouse A 9-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 7-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 7-11 13-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 12-10 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Saunders Runnymede A 11-13 16-14 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Brown Runnymede A 15-13 10-12 7-11 2-11 Loss
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 3-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 4-11 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 8-11 11-7 6-11 13-15 Loss
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-4 6-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Ben Warner Rawreth C 10-12 6-11 4-11 Loss
David Colwill Rawreth C 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum 12-10 11-5 11-9 Win
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum 3-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum 11-8 11-3 6-11 11-2 Win
Adam Brewer Rawreth A 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Benjamin Matthews Rawreth A 11-5 10-12 11-13 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevin Read Rawreth A 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge B 11-5 12-10 12-10 Win
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge B 11-7 11-5 5-11 13-11 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge B 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Kwok (tim) Pang Hullbridge A 11-3 13-11 11-5 Win
Nigel Allen Lamb Hullbridge A 4-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Gary Baker Hullbridge A 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 15-17 11-4 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
David Calleja Rawreth B 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 11-5 10-12 6-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Barrie Delf Castle A 3-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Neville Castle A 11-3 13-11 11-6 Win
Steve Tilson Castle A 3-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Charlie Bates Lentern A 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Terry Guymer Lentern A 8-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 12-14 11-8 11-7 10-12 9-11 Loss
Kim Shead Warehouse A 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Martin West Warehouse A 11-6 6-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Oliver Podd Warehouse A 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 14-12 Win
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 9-11 11-8 13-15 11-1 11-7 Win
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 3-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Dave Bowles Runnymede A 12-10 11-13 13-15 11-4 11-6 Win
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 11-7 11-4 15-13 Win
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-13 Loss
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Warner Rawreth C 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
David Colwill Rawreth C 11-9 8-11 11-3 12-10 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum 11-8 11-2 11-9 Win
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum 8-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Andrew Halling Rawreth A 11-9 11-7 14-12 Win
Kevin Read Rawreth A 5-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 7-11 11-6 3-11 5-11 Loss
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge B 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Nigel Allen Lamb Hullbridge A 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Kwok (tim) Pang Hullbridge A 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Gary Young Hullbridge A 11-6 11-6 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Eric Green Rawreth B 8-11 11-6 13-15 11-6 11-7 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Castle A 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Simon Jacob Castle A 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Martin Roberts Castle A 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Charlie Bates Lentern A 1-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 Loss
Terry Guymer Lentern A 6-11 11-9 7-11 12-14 Loss
Django Fung Lentern A 11-3 2-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Played: 72
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2015
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2017
Summer 2016
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Share This Page