Player Statistics > Alex Abbott
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Brown Lentern A 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Charlie Bates Lentern A 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Lentern A 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-5 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 11-7 11-13 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 8-11 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Richard Brown Runnymede A 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 11-8 12-10 11-3 Win
Dave Bowles Runnymede A 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
David Colwill Rawreth C 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Colin Clements Rawreth C 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Ben Warner Rawreth C 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-3 4-11 Loss
George Reeves Rawreth A 15-13 11-9 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Rawreth A 5-11 9-11 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Nigel Allen Lamb Hullbridge A 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-7 Win
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge A 11-9 11-13 11-4 11-6 Win
Gary Baker Hullbridge A 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Simon Jacob Castle A 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Barrie Delf Castle A 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Tilson Castle A 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Martin West Warehouse A 8-11 11-1 11-4 11-4 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse A 11-2 11-1 11-6 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse A 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum 11-13 11-6 11-6 11-1 Win
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 11-3 10-12 11-3 11-2 Win
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 11-9 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-9 11-4 13-11 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Brown Runnymede A 16-14 11-6 11-9 Win
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Tony Halling Rawreth A 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Read Rawreth A 11-3 7-11 17-15 11-13 11-13 Loss
George Reeves Rawreth A 12-10 11-6 11-1 Win
Simon Jacob Castle A 7-11 11-4 11-1 6-11 11-9 Win
Richard Jackman Castle A 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Keith Neville Castle A 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 10-12 11-6 11-5 14-12 Win
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 7-11 12-14 11-8 5-11 Loss
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge B 11-3 9-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Eric Green Rawreth B 13-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 Win
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Played: 55
Share This Page