Player Statistics > Charlie Bates
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 11-9 10-12 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 14-16 9-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Dave Bowles Runnymede A 11-9 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Richard Brown Runnymede A 11-13 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 11-13 11-5 12-10 12-10 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-4 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Ben Warner Rawreth C 11-4 11-9 8-11 12-10 Win
David Colwill Rawreth C 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Kevin Read Rawreth A 11-8 13-15 5-11 4-11 Loss
Ben Warner Rawreth A 11-9 13-11 7-11 14-12 Win
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Simon Jacob Castle A 14-12 11-5 14-12 Win
Barrie Delf Castle A 11-5 5-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Steve Tilson Castle A 11-9 6-11 11-3 5-11 6-11 Loss
Martin West Warehouse A 5-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse A 14-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Kim Shead Warehouse A 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Unknown Player Rayleigh Mill 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 9-11 11-5 14-16 8-11 Loss
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum 11-13 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge B 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 10-12 11-9 9-11 11-7 12-14 Loss
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 7-11 11-2 11-7 13-11 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 11-9 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 11-8 11-3 8-11 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Rawreth B 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 11-13 11-7 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Stuart Kimm Thorpe Bay A 11-2 8-11 5-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 5-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 11-5 11-9 10-12 12-10 Win
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 6-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Dave Bowles Runnymede A 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-6 Win
David Colwill Rawreth C 14-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Ben Warner Rawreth C 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-9 12-14 Loss
George Reeves Rawreth A 11-8 6-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Halling Rawreth A 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Read Rawreth A 12-14 9-11 4-11 Loss
Kwok (tim) Pang Hullbridge A 11-2 11-5 11-9 Win
Nigel Allen Lamb Hullbridge A 5-11 11-9 11-2 11-9 Win
Gary Young Hullbridge A 1-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Tilson Castle A 8-11 11-9 6-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Jackman Castle A 10-12 6-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Castle A 13-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Martin West Warehouse A 11-8 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Warehouse A 15-13 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Kim Shead Warehouse A 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum 7-11 11-5 5-11 7-11 Loss
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-5 Win
Eric Green Rawreth B 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 8-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 Loss
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 11-5 3-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 11-1 6-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-7 10-12 11-4 13-11 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 11-7 11-2 10-12 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2018
Share This Page