Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Moses Kingfisher A 29 29 100.00%
Marco Essomba Kingfisher C 9 9 100.00%
Lee Calcutt (S) Tidmarsh A 2 2 100.00%
Martin Adams Kingfisher A 19 18 94.74%
Andrew Smith Kingfisher C 12 11 91.67%
Philip Zeng Kingfisher B 20 18 90.00%
Krasimir Ivanov Kingfisher B 32 28 87.50%
Dmitry Khakhamov Kingfisher B 26 21 80.77%
Felix Thomis Our Lady Of Peace A 5 4 80.00%
Mark Banks Kingfisher A 17 13 76.47%
Hari Gehlot Kingfisher B 21 16 76.19%
Harry Munro Our Lady Of Peace A 30 22 73.33%
Yonatan Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace A 20 14 70.00%
Gary Morgan Sonning Common and Peppard A 36 25 69.44%
Eduard Caliman Kingfisher B 12 8 66.67%
Danny Ricks Tidmarsh A 26 17 65.38%
Richard Rosinski Kingfisher A 10 6 60.00%
Ian Cole Our Lady Of Peace A 31 18 58.06%
Steve Murgatroyd Kingfisher C 18 9 50.00%
Neil Hurford Sonning Common and Peppard A 27 13 48.15%
Nigel Keedy Kingfisher D 28 13 46.43%
Justin Mead Kingfisher A 13 6 46.15%
Andrew Parker Kingfisher C 27 12 44.44%
Sagar Sawant Kingfisher E 23 10 43.48%
Simon Barter (S) Tidmarsh A 7 3 42.86%
Joseph Barraclough Sonning Common and Peppard A 33 13 39.39%
Philip Mead Kingfisher D 29 10 34.48%
Jason Roberts Sonning Common and Peppard A 21 7 33.33%
Tony Reynolds Kingfisher C 6 2 33.33%
Steven Miller Our Lady Of Peace A 3 1 33.33%
Anthony Baker Tidmarsh A 40 10 25.00%
Steve Ng Kingfisher E 21 5 23.81%
Barry Carter (S) Tidmarsh A 12 2 16.67%
Dom Cutter (S) Tidmarsh A 12 2 16.67%
Alan Cummings Kingfisher D 27 4 14.81%
Ke Deng Kingfisher E 15 2 13.33%
David Joyce Kingfisher E 35 3 8.57%
Sam Ricks Tidmarsh A 2 0 0.00%
Dmitry Merzlyakov (S) Kingfisher C 3 0 0.00%
Gwynne Penny (S) Kingfisher E 3 0 0.00%
Francois Durand (S) Tidmarsh A 6 0 0.00%
Grant Wheatley (S) Kingfisher D 9 0 0.00%
Melvyn Lovegrove Kingfisher E 17 0 0.00%
Ivor Hardman Kingfisher D 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Igor Sremac (S) Kingfisher F 3 3 100.00%
Lee Calcutt Tidmarsh C 33 31 93.94%
Andy Wang Sonning Common and Peppard D 20 18 90.00%
Dom Cutter Tidmarsh B 35 31 88.57%
Julian Telford Tilehurst Methodists A 43 36 83.72%
Marc Brent (S) Curzon Club A 6 5 83.33%
Jon Willis Curzon Club A 42 34 80.95%
Niall McGrane Sonning Common and Peppard D 42 34 80.95%
Brian Meheux Sonning Common and Peppard B 51 39 76.47%
John Willcocks Curzon Club A 42 32 76.19%
Nigel Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard B 45 32 71.11%
Peter Bradley Curzon Club A 45 31 68.89%
Jeremy Willis Sonning Common and Peppard B 27 18 66.67%
Simon Berry Sonning Common and Peppard B 3 2 66.67%
Chris West (S) Our Lady Of Peace B 3 2 66.67%
Charlotte Binley (S) Curzon Club A 3 2 66.67%
Matt Stone Sonning Common and Peppard C 43 28 65.12%
Malcolm Gregory Sonning Common and Peppard D 46 27 58.70%
John Golding Tidmarsh B 24 14 58.33%
Nick Lean (S) Curzon Club A 12 7 58.33%
Dave Wise Tidmarsh B 12 7 58.33%
Andrew Grant Robertson Sonning Common and Peppard B 30 17 56.67%
Luca Bianchi (S) Kingfisher F 9 5 55.56%
John Simmonds Pangbourne WMC 44 23 52.27%
Tim Raby Sonning Common and Peppard C 41 21 51.22%
Denise Weller Sonning Common and Peppard C 27 13 48.15%
Barry Carter Tidmarsh B 23 11 47.83%
Matt Isherwood Sonning Common and Peppard C 44 21 47.73%
Grant Wheatley Kingfisher F 42 20 47.62%
Dave Godfrey Our Lady Of Peace B 33 15 45.45%
Allan Bruton Kingfisher F 18 8 44.44%
Lisa Williams Sonning Common and Peppard D 9 4 44.44%
Francois Durand Tidmarsh B 28 12 42.86%
Cath Venning Tilehurst Methodists A 40 17 42.50%
Zdzislaw Jerzmanski Our Lady Of Peace B 48 19 39.58%
Phil Jones Tilehurst Methodists A 36 14 38.89%
David Holt Our Lady Of Peace B 21 8 38.10%
Nigel Rowland Tilehurst Methodists A 27 10 37.04%
Simon Barter Tidmarsh C 41 14 34.15%
Patrick Daniels (S) Our Lady Of Peace B 3 1 33.33%
Mike Aistrop Tidmarsh B 25 8 32.00%
Ray Webb Tidmarsh C 41 13 31.71%
Clive Taylor Pangbourne WMC 48 15 31.25%
Alistair Richardson Our Lady Of Peace B 36 9 25.00%
Richard Leachman Kingfisher F 36 9 25.00%
Carole Chard Sonning Common and Peppard D 27 6 22.22%
Clive Gold (S) Kingfisher F 9 2 22.22%
Roger Woolven-Allen Kingfisher F 24 5 20.83%
Simon Hopkins Pangbourne WMC 15 3 20.00%
Steve Dopson (S) Tilehurst Methodists A 5 1 20.00%
Leroy Wilson Pangbourne WMC 44 8 18.18%
Chris Webb Tidmarsh C 33 6 18.18%
Wendy Porter Our Lady Of Peace B 15 2 13.33%
George White Pangbourne WMC 3 0 0.00%
Jes Eassom (S) Tilehurst Methodists A 3 0 0.00%
Tracy Maynard (S) Curzon Club A 3 0 0.00%
Eric Walker (S) Sonning Common and Peppard C 3 0 0.00%
Guy De La Villèsbrunne (S) Kingfisher F 3 0 0.00%
Michael Mitcham (S) Kingfisher F 3 0 0.00%
Gwynne Penny (S) Kingfisher F 6 0 0.00%
John Morris Kingfisher F 9 0 0.00%
David Sheppard Tidmarsh C 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Savage Sonning Sports A 44 41 93.18%
Philip Burke Springfield A 48 42 87.50%
Sanket Dave Milestone B 47 38 80.85%
Chris West Our Lady Of Peace C 48 38 79.17%
Zoltan Kelemen Milestone B 56 43 76.79%
Arun Rajagopal Milestone A 51 39 76.47%
Igor Sremac Kingfisher H 29 22 75.86%
Eric Holmes Kingfisher G 45 32 71.11%
Clive Perry Our Lady Of Peace C 39 27 69.23%
Luca Bianchi Kingfisher G 42 28 66.67%
Willis Ma Kingfisher H 33 21 63.64%
Alan Mollett Sonning Common And Peppard E 33 21 63.64%
Carol Byers Kingfisher I 29 18 62.07%
Clive Gold Kingfisher G 42 26 61.90%
Mark Jones Sonning Common And Peppard E 54 33 61.11%
Nils Wedi Kingfisher J 48 28 58.33%
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 57 33 57.89%
Joaquin Munoz Sabater Kingfisher J 42 24 57.14%
Jes Eassom Tilehurst Methodists B 39 22 56.41%
Guy De La Villèsbrunne Kingfisher G 27 15 55.56%
Christopher Collins Milestone A 27 14 51.85%
Adam Sheen Springfield A 57 29 50.88%
Sachin Mundra Milestone B 42 21 50.00%
Harikrishna Laddunuri (S) Our Lady Of Peace C 12 6 50.00%
Eric Walker Sonning Common And Peppard E 48 23 47.92%
Keith Machin Sonning Sports A 42 20 47.62%
Steven Woolnough Kingfisher I 38 18 47.37%
Gwynne Penny Kingfisher I 47 22 46.81%
Angus Jones Sonning Common And Peppard E 30 14 46.67%
David Wells Kingfisher J 48 22 45.83%
Masoud Ghabachi Tilehurst Methodists B 44 20 45.45%
Steve Dopson Tilehurst Methodists B 38 17 44.74%
Darek Kaminski Our Lady Of Peace C 18 8 44.44%
Shawnik Thakur Milestone A 9 4 44.44%
Oliver Bonser Milestone B 23 10 43.48%
David Sprackling Milestone B 9 3 33.33%
Tushar Vaja Milestone A 6 2 33.33%
Marko Madzar (S) Sonning Common And Peppard E 3 1 33.33%
Lee Wirkhani (S) Kingfisher H 3 1 33.33%
Alex Zheng Kingfisher H 24 7 29.17%
Bob Woodmansee Sonning Sports A 35 10 28.57%
Rumen Rangelov Kingfisher H 26 7 26.92%
Ruben Hernandez Kingfisher H 15 4 26.67%
Michael Williams Tilehurst Methodists B 47 12 25.53%
Dave Chard Sonning Sports A 44 11 25.00%
Peter Bennett Kingfisher H 29 7 24.14%
Michael Mitcham Kingfisher I 31 7 22.58%
John Crosfield Milestone A 42 9 21.43%
John Liddle Kingfisher G 18 2 11.11%
Seth Martin Springfield A 9 1 11.11%
Viliam Andrascik Milestone A 9 1 11.11%
Maksym Schipka (S) Milestone A 9 1 11.11%
John Evans (S) Milestone A 9 1 11.11%
Dave Duncan Kingfisher I 26 2 7.69%
Didier Garcon Kingfisher J 21 1 4.76%
Dan Bright Our Lady Of Peace C 24 1 4.17%
Anthony Reeve Sonning Common And Peppard E 3 0 0.00%
Olatunde Seye Our Lady Of Peace C 3 0 0.00%
Tony Hayden (S) Milestone A 3 0 0.00%
Carl Edlind (S) Milestone A 6 0 0.00%
Mark Saunders Our Lady Of Peace C 15 0 0.00%
Gabor Radnoti Kingfisher J 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alex Horscroft Saiyan Brothers 15 15 100.00%
Derek Anderson (S) Reading FC A - Community Trust 3 3 100.00%
Vidhu Ravinath Saiyan Brothers 58 57 98.28%
Emma Blachford Saiyan Brothers 18 17 94.44%
Johnson Xu Our Lady Of Peace E 27 25 92.59%
Marc Brent Curzon Club B 12 10 83.33%
Nick Lean Curzon Club B 38 31 81.58%
Adam Lawes Our Lady Of Peace E 26 21 80.77%
Charlotte Binley Curzon Club C 15 12 80.00%
Pradeep Desh Our Lady Of Peace D 43 34 79.07%
Jazz Dhillon Reading FC A - Community Trust 42 32 76.19%
Nikesh Karki Saiyan Brothers 28 21 75.00%
Binit Bhaskar Our Lady Of Peace D 47 33 70.21%
Geoff Johnson Curzon Club B 60 40 66.67%
Michael Maynard Curzon Club B 3 2 66.67%
Tracy Maynard Curzon Club C 29 19 65.52%
Rob Wilkie Springfield B 42 27 64.29%
Terry Hardie Tidmarsh D 36 23 63.89%
Abhay Gore Our Lady Of Peace D 27 17 62.96%
Peter Gurney Springfield B 42 26 61.90%
Kaan Kitay Saiyan Brothers 23 14 60.87%
Stephen Leggett Springfield B 45 27 60.00%
Lee Wirkhani Kingfisher K 39 23 58.97%
Simon Brookes Our Lady Of Peace E 35 20 57.14%
Tony Alleyne Reading FC A - Community Trust 60 34 56.67%
Patrick Daniels Our Lady Of Peace D 31 17 54.84%
Dave Edwards Tidmarsh D 53 28 52.83%
Martin Wetherell Tilehurst Methodists C 54 28 51.85%
Paul Brown Reading FC A - Community Trust 27 14 51.85%
Paul Treadgold Our Lady Of Peace E 18 9 50.00%
Roy Hull Tilehurst Methodists C 51 25 49.02%
Linda King Curzon Club C 41 20 48.78%
Terry Spice Curzon Club C 15 7 46.67%
Harikrishna Laddunuri Our Lady Of Peace D 26 12 46.15%
Chris Taylor Springfield B 33 15 45.45%
Richard Witt Reading FC A - Community Trust 39 17 43.59%
John Walker Curzon Club C 53 23 43.40%
Patrick Osullivan Tilehurst Methodists C 54 22 40.74%
Carine Bey Curzon Club C 18 7 38.89%
Tarik Ramjaun Kingfisher K 51 19 37.25%
Theresa Watson Tidmarsh D 38 14 36.84%
Oliver Sayer Sonning Common and Peppard F 39 14 35.90%
Kenneth Robb Kingfisher K 48 16 33.33%
Marko Madzar Sonning Common and Peppard F 24 8 33.33%
Joe Bull Reading FC A - Community Trust 9 3 33.33%
Steve Andrews (S) Tidmarsh D 3 1 33.33%
Derek Brooke-Wavell Sonning Common and Peppard F 39 12 30.77%
Tamir Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace E 21 6 28.57%
David Smith Tidmarsh D 44 11 25.00%
Andrew Adair Our Lady Of Peace E 32 8 25.00%
Aidan Simmons Springfield B 18 4 22.22%
Derek Harrison Curzon Club B 33 7 21.21%
Jamie Legg Sonning Common and Peppard F 47 7 14.89%
Jim Brent Curzon Club B 27 3 11.11%
John Simpson Kingfisher K 18 2 11.11%
Michal Pszczolka Saiyan Brothers 21 2 9.52%
Ania Pytka Kingfisher K 24 2 8.33%
Simon Blake Sonning Common and Peppard F 12 1 8.33%
Jim McClure Sonning Common and Peppard F 15 1 6.67%
Antonis Gkogkos Saiyan Brothers 2 0 0.00%
Lala Stryjak (S) Tilehurst Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Alona Slobodskoy (S) Our Lady Of Peace E 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Li-Telford (S) Tilehurst Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Bob Sunerton (S) Tidmarsh D 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Bunn (S) Our Lady Of Peace E 3 0 0.00%
Jan Polnik (S) Our Lady Of Peace E 3 0 0.00%
Steve Christelow (S) Tilehurst Methodists C 6 0 0.00%
Phil Cottrell Curzon Club B 6 0 0.00%
Rob James (S) Tilehurst Methodists C 6 0 0.00%
Olaf Zendel Saiyan Brothers 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 70 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Florin Dimofte Sonning Sports B 33 33 100.00%
Theresa Watson (S) Tidmarsh E 3 3 100.00%
Mark Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 3 3 100.00%
Marko Madzar (S) Sonning Common and Peppard G 15 14 93.33%
Derek Anderson Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 48 42 87.50%
Graham Stark Our Lady of Peace F 36 30 83.33%
Cris Reynolds Sonning Sports B 34 28 82.35%
Mike Casserley Sonning Common and Peppard G 39 32 82.05%
Adrian Wegrzynowski Springfield D 30 24 80.00%
Gerry Bacon Sonning Common and Peppard G 36 28 77.78%
Alona Slobodskoy Our Lady of Peace F 21 16 76.19%
Jan Polnik Our Lady of Peace F 33 25 75.76%
Christopher Bunn Our Lady of Peace F 36 27 75.00%
Keith Greene Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 27 20 74.07%
Steve Andrews Tidmarsh E 38 27 71.05%
Julian James Sonning Common and Peppard G 30 21 70.00%
John Evans Milestone C 33 23 69.70%
Robert Atack Springfield C 36 24 66.67%
Mike Gautrey Sonning Sports B 18 12 66.67%
Rob James Tilehurst Methodists D 3 2 66.67%
Peter Sinclair Tidmarsh E 20 13 65.00%
Spike Speight Springfield C 36 23 63.89%
Carl Edlind Milestone C 36 22 61.11%
Maksym Schipka Milestone C 30 18 60.00%
Sally James Sonning Sports B 29 16 55.17%
Paul Martin Springfield D 35 19 54.29%
John Scott Sonning Sports B 16 8 50.00%
Colin Jones Springfield D 39 19 48.72%
Marcello Caramma Springfield D 27 13 48.15%
Jude O'Halloran Sonning Sports B 15 7 46.67%
Meriel Low Kingfisher L 24 11 45.83%
Anthony Barnett Our Lady of Peace F 18 8 44.44%
Steve Christelow Tilehurst Methodists D 39 17 43.59%
Tony Hayden Milestone C 30 13 43.33%
Tom Berryman Springfield C 27 11 40.74%
John Harland Tidmarsh E 27 11 40.74%
Harry Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 54 21 38.89%
James Regan Springfield C 27 10 37.04%
Alan Goold Springfield C 36 12 33.33%
Michael Byrne Sonning Sports B 12 4 33.33%
Bob Sunerton Tidmarsh E 47 15 31.91%
Mike Bundy Tidmarsh E 24 7 29.17%
Dmitry Merzlyakov Kingfisher L 36 10 27.78%
Mariusz Paluszkiewicz Our Lady of Peace F 18 5 27.78%
Julian Lancaster Springfield D 29 8 27.59%
Colin Phillips Milestone C 33 8 24.24%
Gillian Bennett Kingfisher L 21 5 23.81%
Ryan Ashley Arch Tilehurst Methodists D 32 6 18.75%
Lala Stryjak Tilehurst Methodists D 24 4 16.67%
Jamie Li-Telford Tilehurst Methodists D 32 5 15.63%
Derek Crombie Kingfisher L 45 7 15.56%
Steve Knott Sonning Common and Peppard G 15 2 13.33%
Thomas Allen Kingfisher L 26 2 7.69%
Derek Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard G 27 2 7.41%
Lewis Oke Tilehurst Methodists D 26 1 3.85%
Tony Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions