Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-8
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
6-11
11-4
7-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Harikrishna Laddunuri |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-3
9-11
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Roy Hull |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-5
10-12
11-6
11-13
11-8
|
+7
|
Win
|
Lala Stryjak |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-9
11-2
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Martin Wetherell |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-7
5-11
11-6
11-8
|
+7
|
Win
|
Rob Wilkie |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-8
11-9
4-11
9-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Stephen Leggett |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
8-11
12-10
9-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Aidan Simmons |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-7
11-8
12-14
8-11
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Tracy Maynard |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
11-9
11-5
4-11
15-13
|
+5
|
Win
|
Carine Bey |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
John Walker |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
12-10
11-9
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
Nick Lean |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
10-12
6-11
12-10
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Geoff Johnson |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
2-11
10-12
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Derek Harrison |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
13-11
11-6
12-10
|
+5
|
Win
|
Tamir Slobodskoy |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
11-6
12-10
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Johnson Xu |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
8-11
9-11
8-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Andrew Adair |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
13-11
11-7
11-13
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jamie Legg |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Derek Brooke-Wavell |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
7-11
7-11
11-8
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Simon Blake |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
6-11
8-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Nikesh Karki |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
6-11
8-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Emma Blachford |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
14-16
3-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Vidhu Ravinath |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
7-11
2-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Dave Edwards |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
15-13
11-7
13-11
|
+7
|
Win
|
Terry Hardie |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
2-11
9-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
David Smith |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-3
9-11
11-7
7-11
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Lee Wirkhani |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
11-8
8-11
10-12
3-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Tarik Ramjaun |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
11-9
5-11
11-8
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Kenneth Robb |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
8-11
8-11
11-2
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
10-12
4-11
11-5
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Harikrishna Laddunuri |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
6-11
11-3
11-2
10-12
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
10-12
10-12
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Rob James |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-9
11-3
11-3
|
+3
|
Win
|
Martin Wetherell |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-2
4-11
11-7
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Patrick Osullivan |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-9
10-12
11-3
11-2
|
+4
|
Win
|
Rob Wilkie |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
7-11
9-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Stephen Leggett |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
13-11
11-6
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Peter Gurney |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-7
11-13
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Walker |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-9
12-10
|
+7
|
Win
|
Terry Spice |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
10-12
11-6
7-11
11-7
11-8
|
+5
|
Win
|
Tracy Maynard |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-4
11-5
|
+5
|
Win
|
Phil Cottrell |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-0
|
+1
|
Win
|
Geoff Johnson |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
2-11
9-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jim Brent |
|
Curzon Club B
Curzon B
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-8
7-11
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Simon Brookes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
11-7
9-11
10-12
11-4
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Andrew Adair |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
8-11
11-1
11-6
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Adam Lawes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
8-11
9-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Marko Madzar |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jamie Legg |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
18-16
13-11
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Oliver Sayer |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
7-11
11-9
10-12
5-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Vidhu Ravinath |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
5-11
7-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Michal Pszczolka |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
10-12
11-5
11-7
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Emma Blachford |
|
Saiyan Brothers
Saiyan Brothers
|
|
9-11
8-11
14-12
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Dave Edwards |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
Theresa Watson |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-8
9-11
12-10
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
David Smith |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-8
11-6
2-11
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Kenneth Robb |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
1-11
8-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Lee Wirkhani |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
12-10
7-11
9-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Tarik Ramjaun |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-9
7-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|