Ray Webb |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-3
14-12
10-12
9-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Chris Webb |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
3-11
7-11
11-4
11-5
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Dave Edwards |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jeremy Willis |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
SC&P E
|
|
7-11
11-8
11-13
11-9
11-3
|
+15
|
Win
|
Jim Warren |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
SC&P E
|
|
3-11
13-11
11-5
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Anthony Reeve |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
SC&P E
|
|
4-11
11-8
3-11
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-8
|
+6
|
Win
|
Dave Sanket |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
7-11
13-11
11-13
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Sachin Mundra |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jacek Krzyzanowski |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
3-11
10-12
12-10
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Phil Jones |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
12-14
11-4
7-11
11-4
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Jes Eassom |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-7
11-9
8-11
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Lewis Oke |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-3
11-5
8-11
9-11
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Andrew Stone |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-8
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Steve Christelow |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mark Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-7
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Simon Brookes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-5
11-1
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Graham Stark |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-1
|
+2
|
Win
|
Grant Baartman |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
6-11
11-7
9-11
11-4
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Brett Hastings |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-5
11-6
13-15
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Himanshu Pasbola |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-6
3-11
11-2
6-11
8-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Neil Abbott |
|
Kingfisher J
K'fisher J
|
|
11-5
11-2
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Peter Wilson |
|
Kingfisher J
K'fisher J
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-9
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Miguel Caballero |
|
Kingfisher J
K'fisher J
|
|
11-8
11-1
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Sachin Mundra |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-5
7-11
11-3
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-4
7-11
6-11
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Huzeyfe Borazan |
|
Kingfisher I
K'fisher I
|
|
10-12
11-5
5-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Muharrem Aydin |
|
Kingfisher I
K'fisher I
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Eyup Odemis |
|
Kingfisher I
K'fisher I
|
|
9-11
10-12
11-9
3-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Eric Van Looy |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
9-11
11-8
6-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Jacek Krzyzanowski |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
6-11
6-11
11-8
11-8
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Phil Jones |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
5-11
11-6
11-5
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jacek Piechocki |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
4-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-8
11-13
5-11
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Stark |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
8-11
8-11
11-7
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James Miller |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-5
9-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Himanshu Pasbola |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Harry Brough |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-7
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ray Webb |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-8
11-8
7-11
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Thereasa Watson |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
11-4
11-2
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Edwards |
|
Tidmarsh D
Tid D
|
|
9-11
12-14
11-6
11-9
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Patrick McIntosh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-7
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alona Slobodskoy |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Smith |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
5-11
11-5
11-7
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|